About

EVNameDate
戦極 212020-02-15

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
Authority5501888.71975.186.4
呂布カルマ5411945.61956.410.8
ID4311699.81753.253.4
NAIKA MC4311596.31698.9102.6
CHEHON4311622.41646.424.0
句潤3211802.41807.85.4
ふぁんく3211733.71764.330.6
Scooby J3211688.21719.431.2
輪入道3211599.21668.869.6
Amateras3211627.21650.623.4
Silent Killa Joint3211533.01611.078.0
SKRYU3211498.21567.269.0
CHARLES3211439.41515.676.2
RAWAXXX2111927.01888.0-39.0
MU-TON2111796.21761.4-34.8
S-kaine2111753.81749.0-4.8
スナフキン2111726.71696.1-30.6
じょう2111697.51689.7-7.8
KZ2111630.01645.615.6
MCニガリ2111645.01643.2-1.8
U-mallow2111618.81627.28.4
梵頭2111596.01615.219.2
Fuma no KTR2111581.61583.41.8
DOPEMAN2111529.31541.912.6
MAKI DA SHIT2111453.21486.833.6
Randy Wati Sati2111476.61482.05.4
GOLBY1011796.41747.2-49.2
MAKA1011701.01662.6-38.4
漢 a.k.a.GAMI1011697.91659.5-38.4
だーひー1011671.21638.8-32.4
9for1011637.81598.8-39.0
BALA1011630.81597.8-33.0
ACE1011629.61584.6-45.0
BASE1011608.51569.5-39.0
ミメイ1011581.91555.5-26.4
SHAMO1011570.21551.0-19.2
サイプレス上野1011575.71549.9-25.8
ERONE1011588.51545.3-43.2
歩歩1011564.41545.2-19.2
TERU1011557.81543.4-14.4
Mr.Q1011561.81537.8-24.0
がーどまん1011565.41529.4-36.0
MC MOGURA1011500.91477.5-23.4
RYOTA1011492.21473.6-18.6
MASARU1011464.61447.2-17.4
buntes1011455.01431.6-23.4
龍鬼1011417.21403.4-13.8
1011345.51326.3-19.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1726.7)
1745.9
(+19.2)
(1599.6)
1551.0
(-19.2)
1:1
(1622.4)
1636.2
(+13.8)
(1417.2)
1403.4
(-13.8)
1:1
(1645.0)
1677.4
(+32.4)
(1671.2)
1638.8
(-32.4)
1:1
(1529.3)
1552.7
(+23.4)
(1455.0)
1431.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1627.2)
1645.8
(+18.6)
(1492.2)
1473.6
(-18.6)
1:1
(1697.5)
1716.7
(+19.2)
(1564.4)
1545.2
(-19.2)
1:1
(1753.8)
1768.2
(+14.4)
(1557.8)
1543.4
(-14.4)
1:1
(1498.2)
1534.2
(+36.0)
(1565.4)
1529.4
(-36.0)
1:1
(1439.4)
1482.6
(+43.2)
(1602.3)
1545.3
(-43.2)
1:1
(1581.6)
1605.0
(+23.4)
(1500.9)
1477.5
(-23.4)
1:1
(1618.8)
1636.2
(+17.4)
(1464.6)
1447.2
(-17.4)
1:1
(1476.6)
1495.8
(+19.2)
(1345.5)
1326.3
(-19.2)
1:1
(1596.0)
1629.0
(+33.0)
(1630.8)
1597.8
(-33.0)
1:1
(1533.0)
1572.0
(+39.0)
(1637.8)
1598.8
(-39.0)
1:1
(1599.2)
1637.6
(+38.4)
(1701.0)
1662.6
(-38.4)
1:1
(1630.0)
1654.0
(+24.0)
(1561.8)
1537.8
(-24.0)
1:1
(1453.2)
1503.0
(+49.8)
(1726.7)
1696.1
(-49.8)
1:1
(1622.4)
1662.6
(+26.4)
(1581.9)
1555.5
(-26.4)
1:1
(1596.3)
1630.5
(+34.2)
(1645.0)
1643.2
(-34.2)
1:1
(1796.2)
1807.0
(+10.8)
(1529.3)
1541.9
(-10.8)
1:1
(1627.2)
1671.6
(+25.8)
(1575.7)
1549.9
(-25.8)
1:1
(1733.7)
1760.7
(+27.0)
(1697.5)
1689.7
(-27.0)
1:1
(1888.7)
1907.9
(+19.2)
(1753.8)
1749.0
(-19.2)
1:1
(1498.2)
1573.2
(+39.0)
(1608.5)
1569.5
(-39.0)
1:1
(1439.4)
1527.6
(+45.0)
(1629.6)
1584.6
(-45.0)
1:1
(1682.4)
1721.4
(+21.6)
(1581.6)
1583.4
(-21.6)
1:1
(1927.0)
1936.0
(+9.0)
(1618.8)
1627.2
(-9.0)
1:1
(1688.2)
1702.0
(+13.8)
(1476.6)
1482.0
(-13.8)
1:1
(1802.4)
1816.2
(+13.8)
(1596.0)
1615.2
(-13.8)
1:1
(1533.0)
1621.2
(+49.2)
(1796.4)
1747.2
(-49.2)
1:1
(1599.2)
1676.0
(+38.4)
(1697.9)
1659.5
(-38.4)
1:1
(1940.2)
1954.0
(+8.4)
(1630.0)
1645.6
(-8.4)
1:1
(1622.4)
1678.8
(+16.2)
(1453.2)
1486.8
(-16.2)
1:1
(1596.3)
1676.1
(+45.6)
(1796.2)
1761.4
(-45.6)
1:1
(1733.7)
1781.7
(+21.0)
(1627.2)
1650.6
(-21.0)
1:1
(1888.7)
1913.9
(+6.0)
(1498.2)
1567.2
(-6.0)
1:1
(1682.4)
1733.4
(+12.0)
(1439.4)
1515.6
(-12.0)
1:1
(1688.2)
1750.0
(+48.0)
(1927.0)
1888.0
(-48.0)
1:1
(1802.4)
1826.4
(+10.2)
(1533.0)
1611.0
(-10.2)
1:1
(1940.2)
1961.2
(+7.2)
(1599.2)
1668.8
(-7.2)
1:1
(1596.3)
1708.5
(+32.4)
(1622.4)
1646.4
(-32.4)
1:1
(1888.7)
1931.3
(+17.4)
(1733.7)
1764.3
(-17.4)
1:1
(1682.4)
1764.0
(+30.6)
(1688.2)
1719.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1940.2)
1979.8
(+18.6)
(1802.4)
1807.8
(-18.6)
1:1
(1888.7)
1940.9
(+9.6)
(1596.3)
1698.9
(-9.6)
1:1
(1940.2)
1990.6
(+10.8)
(1682.4)
1753.2
(-10.8)
1:1
(1888.7)
1975.1
(+34.2)
(1940.2)
1956.4
(-34.2)
1:1