About

EVNameDate
UMB 20182018-12-30

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
MU-TON6601742.21818.476.2
Authority6511448.41634.4186.0
輪入道5411757.31767.510.2
紅桜5411519.21626.0106.8
SAM4311740.71759.318.6
GOTIT4311594.81672.878.0
MC松島4311579.51611.331.8
KZ4311571.41596.024.6
MCニガリ3211772.61748.6-24.0
小池潔宗3211479.01532.453.4
Jony the sonata3211467.61512.044.4
しぇん3211404.61460.455.8
だーひー2111527.01539.612.6
裸武2111512.01505.4-6.6
Bluek211-1501.81.8
TORA211-1501.21.2
RYU211-1500.00.0
むら211-1496.4-3.6
T-STONE2111479.01489.210.2
kakky2111459.81483.223.4
BASE1011686.81661.6-25.2
Disry1011573.81545.6-28.2
O.G.K1011550.71514.7-36.0
椿1011520.51497.1-23.4
Lyrical101-1489.8-10.2
SKRYU101-1489.8-10.2
Atmoshiphere101-1488.6-11.4
Mud Ash101-1488.6-11.4
EVOL101-1488.0-12.0
KaRaAgE101-1488.0-12.0
Mac ass tiger101-1476.6-23.4
Pein mira101-1476.6-23.4
APACHE101-1476.0-24.0
DAISEI101-1476.0-24.0
BAMBLE101-1471.8-28.2
まーしゃる101-1471.8-28.2
富博101-1470.0-30.0
梵頭101-1470.0-30.0
B_ZERO101-1470.0-30.0
ふーわ101-1468.2-31.8
USTR101-1468.2-31.8
Folgoqegia101-1467.0-33.0
JACKTAR101-1465.8-34.2
IZ101-1465.8-34.2
kNaxx101-1462.2-37.8
BALA1011485.61453.8-31.8
ALCI1011464.01453.8-10.2
BARBER1011463.41428.6-34.8

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1579.5)
1602.9
(+23.4)
(1500.0)
1476.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1467.6)
1499.4
(+31.8)
(1485.6)
1453.8
(-31.8)
1:1
(1742.2)
1752.4
(+10.2)
(1464.0)
1453.8
(-10.2)
1:1
(1479.0)
1515.0
(+36.0)
(1550.7)
1514.7
(-36.0)
1:1
(1594.8)
1623.0
(+28.2)
(1573.8)
1545.6
(-28.2)
1:1
(1772.6)
1782.8
(+10.2)
(1500.0)
1489.8
(-10.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1740.7)
1752.7
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1488.0
(-12.0)
1:1
(1479.0)
1510.8
(+31.8)
(1500.0)
1468.2
(-31.8)
1:1
(1757.3)
1768.7
(+11.4)
(1500.0)
1488.6
(-11.4)
1:1
(1571.4)
1595.4
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1476.0
(-24.0)
1:1
(1404.6)
1442.4
(+37.8)
(1500.0)
1462.2
(-37.8)
1:1
(1448.4)
1482.6
(+34.2)
(1500.0)
1465.8
(-34.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1519.2)
1547.4
(+28.2)
(1500.0)
1471.8
(-28.2)
1:1
(1519.2)
1575.6
(+28.2)
(1500.0)
1471.8
(-28.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1500.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1579.5)
1626.3
(+23.4)
(1500.0)
1476.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1467.6)
1532.4
(+33.0)
(1500.0)
1467.0
(-33.0)
1:1
(1742.2)
1764.4
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1488.0
(-12.0)
1:1
(1527.0)
1552.8
(+25.8)
(1479.0)
1489.2
(-25.8)
1:1
(1594.8)
1646.4
(+23.4)
(1520.5)
1497.1
(-23.4)
1:1
(1772.6)
1793.0
(+10.2)
(1500.0)
1489.8
(-10.2)
1:1
(1459.8)
1493.4
(+33.6)
(1500.0)
1496.4
(-33.6)
1:1
(1740.7)
1777.9
(+25.2)
(1686.8)
1661.6
(-25.2)
1:1
(1479.0)
1542.6
(+31.8)
(1500.0)
1468.2
(-31.8)
1:1
(1757.3)
1780.1
(+11.4)
(1500.0)
1488.6
(-11.4)
1:1
(1571.4)
1619.4
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1476.0
(-24.0)
1:1
(1404.6)
1477.2
(+34.8)
(1463.4)
1428.6
(-34.8)
1:1
(1448.4)
1516.8
(+34.2)
(1500.0)
1465.8
(-34.2)
1:1
(1512.0)
1540.8
(+28.8)
(1500.0)
1501.2
(-28.8)
1:1
(1519.2)
1603.8
(+28.2)
(1500.0)
1501.8
(-28.2)
1:1
(1579.5)
1646.7
(+20.4)
(1467.6)
1512.0
(-20.4)
1:1
(1742.2)
1777.6
(+13.2)
(1527.0)
1539.6
(-13.2)
1:1
(1594.8)
1690.8
(+44.4)
(1772.6)
1748.6
(-44.4)
1:1
(1740.7)
1788.1
(+10.2)
(1459.8)
1483.2
(-10.2)
1:1
(1757.3)
1790.3
(+10.2)
(1479.0)
1532.4
(-10.2)
1:1
(1571.4)
1636.2
(+16.8)
(1404.6)
1460.4
(-16.8)
1:1
(1448.4)
1552.2
(+35.4)
(1512.0)
1505.4
(-35.4)
1:1
(1519.2)
1639.2
(+35.4)
(1579.5)
1611.3
(-35.4)
1:1
(1742.2)
1795.6
(+18.0)
(1594.8)
1672.8
(-18.0)
1:1
(1757.3)
1819.1
(+28.8)
(1740.7)
1759.3
(-28.8)
1:1
(1448.4)
1592.4
(+40.2)
(1571.4)
1596.0
(-40.2)
1:1
(1742.2)
1808.8
(+13.2)
(1519.2)
1626.0
(-13.2)
1:1
(1448.4)
1644.0
(+51.6)
(1757.3)
1767.5
(-51.6)
1:1
(1742.2)
1818.4
(+9.6)
(1448.4)
1634.4
(-9.6)
1:1