About

EVNameDate
AsONE 2018-22018-08-04

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
CIMA4401744.91803.458.5
P-PONG4401676.21753.977.7
TAKASE4311611.61647.335.7
歩歩4311579.01625.246.2
JAKE3211591.21620.329.1
KIRRY3211516.21551.034.8
O.G.K321-1550.750.7
ZEN321-1538.738.7
早雲2111566.31572.66.3
じょう2111584.21566.8-17.4
ERONE2111572.01564.8-7.2
Hardy2111573.21557.9-15.3
HIDADDY2111539.81538.0-1.8
RACY211-1515.915.9
S.L.G2111478.71490.111.4
RUGSHOT2111419.61440.020.4
BIG MOOLA1011561.51531.2-30.3
GOBBLA1011518.01503.0-15.0
KOPERU1011498.51485.0-13.5
Hyunls1000101-1476.6-23.4
西1011498.21476.3-21.9
MOTOMAN101-1473.9-26.1
S.K101-1473.9-26.1
KING K.G101-1472.7-27.3
usshi101-1472.7-27.3
JASS101-1465.8-34.2
KOH101-1465.8-34.2
切刃1011474.21447.2-27.0
SPARKEY1011467.61445.1-22.5
MC frog1011461.31442.1-19.2
parmlight1011403.41387.5-15.9
MAVEL1011385.41365.6-19.8

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1539.8)
1551.8
(+12.0)
(1467.6)
1455.6
(-12.0)
0.5:0.5
(1539.8)
1567.7
(+15.9)
(1561.5)
1545.6
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1572.0)
1582.5
(+10.5)
(1467.6)
1445.1
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1572.0)
1596.9
(+14.4)
(1561.5)
1531.2
(-14.4)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1515.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1591.2)
1602.3
(+11.1)
(1500.0)
1473.9
(-11.1)
0.5:0.5
(1591.2)
1613.4
(+11.1)
(1500.0)
1473.9
(-11.1)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1751.2
(+6.3)
(1518.0)
1511.7
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1756.9
(+5.7)
(1498.5)
1492.8
(-5.7)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1684.9
(+8.7)
(1518.0)
1503.0
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1692.7
(+7.8)
(1498.5)
1485.0
(-7.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1515.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1566.3)
1578.6
(+12.3)
(1500.0)
1472.7
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5
(1566.3)
1590.9
(+12.3)
(1500.0)
1472.7
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5
(1419.6)
1437.9
(+18.3)
(1500.0)
1481.7
(-18.3)
0.5:0.5
(1419.6)
1456.2
(+18.3)
(1500.0)
1481.7
(-18.3)
0.5:0.5
(1478.7)
1494.6
(+15.9)
(1500.0)
1465.8
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1478.7)
1510.5
(+15.9)
(1500.0)
1465.8
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1579.0)
1590.7
(+11.7)
(1498.2)
1486.5
(-11.7)
0.5:0.5
(1579.0)
1600.9
(+10.2)
(1461.3)
1451.1
(-10.2)
0.5:0.5
(1611.6)
1621.8
(+10.2)
(1498.2)
1476.3
(-10.2)
0.5:0.5
(1611.6)
1630.8
(+9.0)
(1461.3)
1442.1
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1584.2)
1592.0
(+7.8)
(1403.4)
1395.6
(-7.8)
0.5:0.5
(1584.2)
1603.4
(+11.4)
(1500.0)
1488.6
(-11.4)
0.5:0.5
(1573.2)
1581.3
(+8.1)
(1403.4)
1387.5
(-8.1)
0.5:0.5
(1573.2)
1593.3
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1476.6
(-12.0)
0.5:0.5
(1516.2)
1525.8
(+9.6)
(1385.4)
1375.8
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1516.2)
1539.0
(+13.2)
(1474.2)
1461.0
(-13.2)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1510.2
(+10.2)
(1385.4)
1365.6
(-10.2)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1524.0
(+13.8)
(1474.2)
1447.2
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1546.8
(+16.8)
(1539.8)
1550.9
(-16.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1564.8
(+18.0)
(1572.0)
1578.9
(-18.0)
0.5:0.5
(1591.2)
1626.3
(+12.9)
(1539.8)
1538.0
(-12.9)
0.5:0.5
(1591.2)
1640.4
(+14.1)
(1572.0)
1564.8
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1762.9
(+6.0)
(1500.0)
1524.0
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1770.7
(+7.8)
(1566.3)
1583.1
(-7.8)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1700.8
(+8.1)
(1500.0)
1515.9
(-8.1)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1711.3
(+10.5)
(1566.3)
1572.6
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1579.0)
1609.6
(+8.7)
(1419.6)
1447.5
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5
(1579.0)
1620.4
(+10.8)
(1478.7)
1499.7
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1611.6)
1638.3
(+7.5)
(1419.6)
1440.0
(-7.5)
0.5:0.5
(1611.6)
1647.9
(+9.6)
(1478.7)
1490.1
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1516.2)
1557.0
(+18.0)
(1584.2)
1585.4
(-18.0)
0.5:0.5
(1516.2)
1574.4
(+17.4)
(1573.2)
1575.9
(-17.4)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1542.6
(+18.6)
(1584.2)
1566.8
(-18.6)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1560.6
(+18.0)
(1573.2)
1557.9
(-18.0)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1776.7
(+6.0)
(1500.0)
1558.8
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1785.4
(+8.7)
(1591.2)
1631.7
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1719.4
(+8.1)
(1500.0)
1550.7
(-8.1)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1730.8
(+11.4)
(1591.2)
1620.3
(-11.4)
0.5:0.5
(1579.0)
1632.7
(+12.3)
(1516.2)
1562.1
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5
(1579.0)
1644.4
(+11.7)
(1500.0)
1548.9
(-11.7)
0.5:0.5
(1611.6)
1659.0
(+11.1)
(1516.2)
1551.0
(-11.1)
0.5:0.5
(1611.6)
1669.2
(+10.2)
(1500.0)
1538.7
(-10.2)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1793.8
(+8.4)
(1579.0)
1636.0
(-8.4)
0.5:0.5
(1744.9)
1803.4
(+9.6)
(1611.6)
1659.6
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1741.6
(+10.8)
(1579.0)
1625.2
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1676.2)
1753.9
(+12.3)
(1611.6)
1647.3
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5