About

EVNameDate
戦極CO 22018-07-14

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
T-TANGG4401530.61671.0140.4
じょう4311534.41584.249.8
Hardy4221591.81573.2-18.6
DOPEMAN4221443.61470.627.0
Donatello3301424.61551.2126.6
9for3211686.41674.4-12.0
ミメイ3211573.21580.47.2
Amateras3211532.41554.021.6
ENEMY3211518.61539.621.0
U-mallow3121582.81526.4-56.4
SHOHEI2201428.61497.669.0
SPIRAL2111500.01496.4-3.6
Ono-D110-1525.225.2
KiLL1101486.21525.239.0
ミステリオ1011696.21653.0-43.2
キョンス1011614.01569.0-45.0
Fuma no KTR1011585.21551.0-34.2
TERU1011584.61549.2-35.4
ストローム1011526.11496.7-29.4
ベル101-1476.0-24.0
NK-0101-1476.0-24.0
バチスタ101-1465.2-34.8
TERA-Z1011476.61462.8-13.8
JB1011470.01449.6-20.4
亞夢1011467.61443.0-24.6
Small Fish1011447.21435.2-12.0
百足1011447.21429.2-18.0
MC Rey1011437.61415.4-22.2
鉄ちゃん1011441.81410.6-31.2
Kai-Tone1011426.81402.8-24.0

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1534.4)
1568.6
(+34.2)
(1585.2)
1551.0
(-34.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1525.2
(+25.2)
(1443.6)
1418.4
(-25.2)
1:1
(1591.8)
1609.8
(+18.0)
(1447.2)
1429.2
(-18.0)
1:1
(1686.4)
1698.4
(+12.0)
(1447.2)
1435.2
(-12.0)
1:1
(1532.4)
1554.6
(+22.2)
(1437.6)
1415.4
(-22.2)
1:1
(1573.2)
1597.2
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1476.0
(-24.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1524.0
(+24.0)
(1426.8)
1402.8
(-24.0)
1:1
(1428.6)
1459.8
(+31.2)
(1441.8)
1410.6
(-31.2)
1:1
(1582.8)
1603.2
(+20.4)
(1470.0)
1449.6
(-20.4)
1:1
(1424.6)
1469.6
(+45.0)
(1614.0)
1569.0
(-45.0)
1:1
(1518.6)
1554.0
(+35.4)
(1584.6)
1549.2
(-35.4)
1:1
(1530.6)
1573.8
(+43.2)
(1696.2)
1653.0
(-43.2)
1:1
(1486.2)
1525.2
(+39.0)
(1591.8)
1570.8
(-39.0)
1:1
(1534.4)
1593.2
(+24.6)
(1467.6)
1443.0
(-24.6)
1:1
(1443.6)
1453.2
(+34.8)
(1500.0)
1465.2
(-34.8)
1:1
(1573.2)
1621.2
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1476.0
(-24.0)
1:1
(1686.4)
1712.2
(+13.8)
(1476.6)
1462.8
(-13.8)
1:1
(1532.4)
1584.0
(+29.4)
(1526.1)
1496.7
(-29.4)
1:1
(1534.4)
1623.2
(+30.0)
(1532.4)
1554.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1591.8)
1608.6
(+37.8)
(1686.4)
1674.4
(-37.8)
1:1
(1443.6)
1494.0
(+40.8)
(1573.2)
1580.4
(-40.8)
1:1
(1530.6)
1601.4
(+27.6)
(1500.0)
1496.4
(-27.6)
1:1
(1424.6)
1512.2
(+42.6)
(1582.8)
1560.6
(-42.6)
1:1
(1428.6)
1497.6
(+37.8)
(1518.6)
1516.2
(-37.8)
1:1
(1530.6)
1635.6
(+34.2)
(1582.8)
1526.4
(-34.2)
1:1
(1518.6)
1539.6
(+23.4)
(1443.6)
1470.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1530.6)
1671.0
(+35.4)
(1591.8)
1573.2
(-35.4)
1:1
(1424.6)
1551.2
(+39.0)
(1534.4)
1584.2
(-39.0)
1:1