About

EVNameDate
凱旋 20182018-06-24

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
K-razy6601472.41700.4228.0
MAKA5411609.51658.148.6
Fuma no KTR5411499.41585.285.8
Scooby J4311535.41615.279.8
U-mallow4311506.01582.876.8
MC KUREI4311498.41553.054.6
がーどまん4311491.01551.660.6
ミステリオ3211711.21696.2-15.0
キョンス3211620.61614.0-6.6
TERU3211574.41584.610.2
ENEMY3211469.41518.649.2
D0raham3211489.81513.223.4
D963211416.01467.651.6
晋平太2111727.01688.0-39.0
9for2111715.21686.4-28.8
GOTIT2111577.41573.8-3.6
まゆちゃむ。2111519.81516.8-3.0
ToK10211-1506.66.6
N0uTY2111466.41479.613.2
TERA-Z2111461.61476.615.0
JOE2111437.01462.225.2
八文字2111428.31442.714.4
ミメイ1011609.81573.2-36.6
押忍マン1011578.11543.3-34.8
諒太1011560.01542.6-17.4
FRANKEN1011522.81507.8-15.0
G-YARD1011530.01497.0-33.0
十六夜1011527.61492.8-34.8
KiLL101-1486.2-13.8
ワイジニアス1011497.01473.6-23.4
蛆密1011496.41473.0-23.4
cement101-1470.0-30.0
Avid101-1469.4-30.6
亞夢101-1467.6-32.4
HOWZE101-1467.6-32.4
101-1462.8-37.2
K-spit101-1462.8-37.2
MC frog1011494.31461.3-33.0
T-Swagg1011494.01459.2-34.8
BOZ1011486.81455.6-31.2
炉馬1011482.01453.2-28.8
百足1011476.01447.2-28.8
オニサワ1011470.01439.4-30.6
SHABAZ1011466.41438.2-28.2
SHOHEI1011451.41428.6-22.8
Donatello1011450.41424.6-25.8
魅RIン1011447.21421.4-25.8
Nill Nico1011433.41408.2-25.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1499.4)
1525.2
(+25.8)
(1447.2)
1421.4
(-25.8)
1:1
(1574.4)
1597.8
(+23.4)
(1497.0)
1473.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1416.0)
1453.2
(+37.2)
(1500.0)
1462.8
(-37.2)
1:1
(1498.4)
1527.2
(+28.8)
(1482.0)
1453.2
(-28.8)
1:1
(1472.4)
1503.6
(+31.2)
(1486.8)
1455.6
(-31.2)
1:1
(1437.0)
1471.8
(+34.8)
(1494.0)
1459.2
(-34.8)
1:1
(1469.4)
1504.2
(+34.8)
(1527.6)
1492.8
(-34.8)
1:1
(1466.4)
1497.0
(+30.6)
(1470.0)
1439.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1489.8)
1515.0
(+25.2)
(1433.4)
1408.2
(-25.2)
1:1
(1491.0)
1519.8
(+28.8)
(1476.0)
1447.2
(-28.8)
1:1
(1519.8)
1554.6
(+34.8)
(1578.1)
1543.3
(-34.8)
1:1
(1715.2)
1732.6
(+17.4)
(1560.0)
1542.6
(-17.4)
1:1
(1461.6)
1494.6
(+33.0)
(1494.3)
1461.3
(-33.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1535.4)
1558.2
(+22.8)
(1451.4)
1428.6
(-22.8)
1:1
(1711.2)
1726.2
(+15.0)
(1522.8)
1507.8
(-15.0)
1:1
(1499.4)
1551.0
(+25.8)
(1450.4)
1424.6
(-25.8)
1:1
(1574.4)
1621.2
(+23.4)
(1496.4)
1473.0
(-23.4)
1:1
(1416.0)
1490.4
(+37.2)
(1500.0)
1462.8
(-37.2)
1:1
(1498.4)
1560.2
(+33.0)
(1530.0)
1497.0
(-33.0)
1:1
(1472.4)
1536.0
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1727.0)
1736.6
(+9.6)
(1437.0)
1462.2
(-9.6)
1:1
(1469.4)
1536.6
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1620.6)
1638.0
(+17.4)
(1466.4)
1479.6
(-17.4)
1:1
(1489.8)
1543.2
(+28.2)
(1466.4)
1438.2
(-28.2)
1:1
(1491.0)
1550.4
(+30.6)
(1500.0)
1469.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1428.3)
1466.1
(+37.8)
(1519.8)
1516.8
(-37.8)
1:1
(1506.0)
1552.2
(+46.2)
(1715.2)
1686.4
(-46.2)
1:1
(1609.5)
1627.5
(+18.0)
(1461.6)
1476.6
(-18.0)
1:1
(1577.4)
1600.8
(+23.4)
(1500.0)
1506.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1535.4)
1594.8
(+36.6)
(1609.8)
1573.2
(-36.6)
1:1
(1711.2)
1740.0
(+13.8)
(1500.0)
1486.2
(-13.8)
1:1
(1499.4)
1587.6
(+36.6)
(1574.4)
1584.6
(-36.6)
1:1
(1498.4)
1583.0
(+22.8)
(1416.0)
1467.6
(-22.8)
1:1
(1472.4)
1584.6
(+48.6)
(1727.0)
1688.0
(-48.6)
1:1
(1620.6)
1656.0
(+18.0)
(1469.4)
1518.6
(-18.0)
1:1
(1491.0)
1580.4
(+30.0)
(1489.8)
1513.2
(-30.0)
1:1
(1506.0)
1575.6
(+23.4)
(1428.3)
1442.7
(-23.4)
1:1
(1609.5)
1654.5
(+27.0)
(1577.4)
1573.8
(-27.0)
1:1
(1535.4)
1638.6
(+43.8)
(1711.2)
1696.2
(-43.8)
1:1
(1499.4)
1617.6
(+30.0)
(1498.4)
1553.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1472.4)
1626.6
(+42.0)
(1620.6)
1614.0
(-42.0)
1:1
(1506.0)
1604.4
(+28.8)
(1491.0)
1551.6
(-28.8)
1:1
(1609.5)
1677.9
(+23.4)
(1535.4)
1615.2
(-23.4)
1:1
(1472.4)
1659.0
(+32.4)
(1499.4)
1585.2
(-32.4)
1:1
(1609.5)
1699.5
(+21.6)
(1506.0)
1582.8
(-21.6)
1:1
(1472.4)
1700.4
(+41.4)
(1609.5)
1658.1
(-41.4)
1:1