About

EVNameDate
KOK 20172018-01-12

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
GADORO4401873.81947.073.2
RAWAXXX4311928.71922.7-6.0
スナフキン3211700.91720.119.2
SIMON JAP3211612.81664.451.6
ふぁんく2111779.31751.1-28.2
句潤2111599.01637.438.4
BASE2111593.61608.014.4
黄猿2111522.81555.232.4
CIMA1011811.51765.3-46.2
MU-TON1011761.21713.2-48.0
NAIKA MC1011720.51703.1-17.4
KOOPA1011615.21606.8-8.4
PONEY1011590.31575.3-15.0
T-TANGG1011527.61511.4-16.2
Dragon One1011529.71505.1-24.6
FEIDA-WAN1011481.71462.5-19.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1779.3)
1794.3
(+15.0)
(1590.3)
1575.3
(-15.0)
1:1
(1612.8)
1632.0
(+19.2)
(1481.7)
1462.5
(-19.2)
1:1
(1593.6)
1618.2
(+24.6)
(1529.7)
1505.1
(-24.6)
1:1
(1873.8)
1891.2
(+17.4)
(1720.5)
1703.1
(-17.4)
1:1
(1700.9)
1717.1
(+16.2)
(1527.6)
1511.4
(-16.2)
1:1
(1522.8)
1570.8
(+48.0)
(1761.2)
1713.2
(-48.0)
1:1
(1599.0)
1645.2
(+46.2)
(1811.5)
1765.3
(-46.2)
1:1
(1928.7)
1937.1
(+8.4)
(1615.2)
1606.8
(-8.4)
1:1
(1612.8)
1675.2
(+43.2)
(1779.3)
1751.1
(-43.2)
1:1
(1873.8)
1901.4
(+10.2)
(1593.6)
1608.0
(-10.2)
1:1
(1700.9)
1732.7
(+15.6)
(1522.8)
1555.2
(-15.6)
1:1
(1928.7)
1944.9
(+7.8)
(1599.0)
1637.4
(-7.8)
1:1
(1873.8)
1912.2
(+10.8)
(1612.8)
1664.4
(-10.8)
1:1
(1928.7)
1957.5
(+12.6)
(1700.9)
1720.1
(-12.6)
1:1
(1873.8)
1947.0
(+34.8)
(1928.7)
1922.7
(-34.8)
1:1