About

EVNameDate
UMB 20172017-12-30

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
DOTAMA6601838.51902.764.2
呂布カルマ5411782.91808.125.2
ふぁんく5411728.31779.351.0
MCニガリ5411610.01689.279.2
KOOPA4311533.01615.282.2
BATTLE手裏剣4311490.41567.276.8
JAKE3211595.41613.418.0
キョンス3211596.61611.014.4
Siva3211514.41557.042.6
Scooby J3211502.41535.433.0
Disry3211485.61534.248.6
ホロンバイム3211463.41501.838.4
椿3211423.91480.957.0
釈楽211-1539.039.0
ALBA-TROSS211-1517.417.4
VENOM211-1503.03.0
True or 4se211-1500.00.0
O211-1497.6-2.4
cosmo da ug211-1494.6-5.4
ロープ2111470.01475.45.4
我次郎MIC2111465.81469.43.6
Authority2111432.21448.416.2
MU-TON1011812.81761.2-51.6
晋平太1011773.81744.4-29.4
MC松島1011617.31580.1-37.2
HIBIKI1011486.51479.3-7.2
T-STONE101-1479.0-21.0
リリカル101-1479.0-21.0
クツロ101-1478.4-21.6
ALCI101-1478.4-21.6
コウメイ101-1473.0-27.0
MC.YO101-1471.2-28.8
Fugry1011476.61470.0-6.6
EFTRA101-1470.0-30.0
とびっきり101-1470.0-30.0
M.O.J.I101-1469.4-30.6
THUG HEADS101-1469.4-30.6
JACTER101-1468.8-31.2
ILL AIK101-1467.0-33.0
SORA101-1467.0-33.0
SMARD101-1463.4-36.6
BARBER101-1463.4-36.6
マチネ1011474.21443.6-30.6
JOE1011470.01437.0-33.0
parmlight1011427.41420.8-6.6
RUGSHOT1011446.01419.6-26.4
BUCHI DA MIC1011433.41408.8-24.6
R.O.G1011415.41393.8-21.6

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1838.5)
1845.1
(+6.6)
(1476.6)
1470.0
(-6.6)
1:1
(1514.4)
1536.0
(+21.6)
(1415.4)
1393.8
(-21.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1533.0)
1570.2
(+37.2)
(1617.3)
1580.1
(-37.2)
1:1
(1610.0)
1631.0
(+21.0)
(1500.0)
1479.0
(-21.0)
1:1
(1596.6)
1618.2
(+21.6)
(1500.0)
1478.4
(-21.6)
1:1
O
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1465.8)
1496.4
(+30.6)
(1474.2)
1443.6
(-30.6)
1:1
(1463.4)
1496.4
(+33.0)
(1500.0)
1467.0
(-33.0)
1:1
(1490.4)
1521.0
(+30.6)
(1500.0)
1469.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1524.6
(+24.6)
(1433.4)
1408.8
(-24.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1551.6
(+51.6)
(1812.8)
1761.2
(-51.6)
1:1
(1485.6)
1512.0
(+26.4)
(1446.0)
1419.6
(-26.4)
1:1
(1782.9)
1812.3
(+29.4)
(1773.8)
1744.4
(-29.4)
1:1
(1432.2)
1465.2
(+33.0)
(1470.0)
1437.0
(-33.0)
1:1
(1423.9)
1460.5
(+36.6)
(1500.0)
1463.4
(-36.6)
1:1
(1838.5)
1852.3
(+7.2)
(1486.5)
1479.3
(-7.2)
1:1
(1514.4)
1564.8
(+28.8)
(1500.0)
1471.2
(-28.8)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1500.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1533.0)
1597.2
(+27.0)
(1500.0)
1473.0
(-27.0)
1:1
(1610.0)
1652.0
(+21.0)
(1500.0)
1479.0
(-21.0)
1:1
(1596.6)
1639.8
(+21.6)
(1500.0)
1478.4
(-21.6)
1:1
(1470.0)
1502.4
(+32.4)
O
(1500.0)
1497.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1502.4)
1529.4
(+27.0)
(1465.8)
1469.4
(-27.0)
1:1
(1463.4)
1529.4
(+33.0)
(1500.0)
1467.0
(-33.0)
1:1
(1490.4)
1551.6
(+30.6)
(1500.0)
1469.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1494.6
(-30.0)
1:1
(1728.3)
1740.9
(+12.6)
(1500.0)
1539.0
(-12.6)
1:1
(1485.6)
1543.2
(+31.2)
(1500.0)
1468.8
(-31.2)
1:1
(1782.9)
1818.9
(+6.6)
(1427.4)
1420.8
(-6.6)
1:1
(1595.4)
1612.2
(+16.8)
(1432.2)
1448.4
(-16.8)
1:1
(1423.9)
1497.1
(+36.6)
(1500.0)
1463.4
(-36.6)
1:1
(1838.5)
1860.1
(+7.8)
(1514.4)
1557.0
(-7.8)
1:1
(1533.0)
1624.2
(+27.0)
(1500.0)
1503.0
(-27.0)
1:1
(1610.0)
1680.8
(+28.8)
(1596.6)
1611.0
(-28.8)
1:1
(1502.4)
1556.4
(+27.0)
(1470.0)
1475.4
(-27.0)
1:1
(1490.4)
1579.2
(+27.6)
(1463.4)
1501.8
(-27.6)
1:1
(1728.3)
1753.5
(+12.6)
(1500.0)
1517.4
(-12.6)
1:1
(1782.9)
1827.9
(+9.0)
(1485.6)
1534.2
(-9.0)
1:1
(1595.4)
1628.4
(+16.2)
(1423.9)
1480.9
(-16.2)
1:1
(1838.5)
1869.1
(+9.0)
(1533.0)
1615.2
(-9.0)
1:1
(1610.0)
1701.8
(+21.0)
(1502.4)
1535.4
(-21.0)
1:1
(1728.3)
1765.5
(+12.0)
(1490.4)
1567.2
(-12.0)
1:1
(1782.9)
1842.9
(+15.0)
(1595.4)
1613.4
(-15.0)
1:1
(1838.5)
1881.7
(+12.6)
(1610.0)
1689.2
(-12.6)
1:1
(1728.3)
1800.3
(+34.8)
(1782.9)
1808.1
(-34.8)
1:1
(1838.5)
1902.7
(+21.0)
(1728.3)
1779.3
(-21.0)
1:1