About

EVNameDate
高ラ 122017-08-17

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
Novel Core4401538.41650.6112.2
G-HOPE4311481.41545.664.2
Red eye321-1533.033.0
CESIA321-1528.228.2
だーひー211-1503.63.6
よんろく211-1502.42.4
はまぞう211-1498.2-1.8
TERU2111491.61492.81.2
Hardy1011585.81551.6-34.2
MC MOGURA1011527.61495.2-32.4
NOMAN101-1470.0-30.0
KIKI101-1470.0-30.0
Spada101-1470.0-30.0
JB101-1470.0-30.0
LITO101-1469.4-30.6
Luiz1011435.21409.4-25.8

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1500.0)
1532.4
(+32.4)
(1527.6)
1495.2
(-32.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1481.4)
1507.2
(+25.8)
(1435.2)
1409.4
(-25.8)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1491.6)
1522.2
(+30.6)
(1500.0)
1469.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1538.4)
1572.6
(+34.2)
(1585.8)
1551.6
(-34.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1502.4
(-30.0)
1:1
(1481.4)
1539.0
(+31.8)
(1500.0)
1498.2
(-31.8)
1:1
(1500.0)
1559.4
(+29.4)
(1491.6)
1492.8
(-29.4)
1:1
(1538.4)
1599.0
(+26.4)
(1500.0)
1503.6
(-26.4)
1:1
(1481.4)
1570.8
(+31.8)
(1500.0)
1528.2
(-31.8)
1:1
(1538.4)
1625.4
(+26.4)
(1500.0)
1533.0
(-26.4)
1:1
(1538.4)
1650.6
(+25.2)
(1481.4)
1545.6
(-25.2)
1:1