About

EVNameDate
AsONE 2017-12017-08-05

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
スナフキン4401659.51772.3112.8
MEGA-G4401453.41623.5170.1
RAWAXXX4311910.41875.9-34.5
TRASH431-1567.267.2
CIMA3211832.21805.5-26.7
P-PONG3211672.31676.23.9
西3211450.81500.049.2
MC frog3211437.61490.152.5
早雲2111609.81605.3-4.5
JAKE2111598.41595.4-3.0
GOBBLA211-1518.018.0
JAGGLA211-1504.24.2
孫GONG211-1504.24.2
KOPERU2111477.81498.520.7
MILES WORD2111470.01474.84.8
SHEEF THE 3RD2111470.01474.84.8
MCニガリ1011699.41658.6-40.8
TAKASE1011641.91620.6-21.3
歩歩1011635.71615.0-20.7
BIG MOOLA1011602.31561.5-40.8
SURRY1011566.61528.2-38.4
HARZEY UNI101-1482.3-17.7
S.L.G101-1478.7-21.3
CHAKRA101-1470.0-30.0
DRAGON-P101-1470.0-30.0
BAGGY101-1469.1-30.9
NATURAL P101-1469.1-30.9
SPARKEY101-1467.6-32.4
じょう1011490.41465.8-24.6
Yely Vac101-1465.2-34.8
MC GEBO1011476.91460.4-16.5
RUGSHOT1011464.61446.0-18.6
parmlight1011458.61427.4-31.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1609.8)
1618.8
(+9.0)
(1464.6)
1455.6
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1609.8)
1629.3
(+10.5)
(1500.0)
1489.5
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1598.4)
1608.0
(+9.6)
(1464.6)
1446.0
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1598.4)
1618.8
(+10.8)
(1500.0)
1478.7
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1910.4)
1912.8
(+2.4)
(1476.9)
1474.5
(-2.4)
0.5:0.5
(1910.4)
1915.5
(+2.7)
(1500.0)
1497.3
(-2.7)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1514.1
(+14.1)
(1476.9)
1460.4
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1529.1
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1482.3
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1470.0)
1482.8
(+12.8)
(1566.6)
1547.4
(-19.2)
0.33:0.5
(1470.0)
1493.6
(+10.8)
(1500.0)
1483.8
(-16.2)
0.33:0.5
(1470.0)
1507.2
(+13.6)
(1602.3)
1581.9
(-20.4)
0.33:0.5
(1470.0)
1482.8
(+12.8)
(1566.6)
1528.2
(-19.2)
0.33:0.5
(1470.0)
1493.6
(+10.8)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-16.2)
0.33:0.5
(1470.0)
1507.2
(+13.6)
(1602.3)
1561.5
(-20.4)
0.33:0.5
(1450.8)
1466.1
(+15.3)
(1458.6)
1443.3
(-15.3)
0.5:0.5
(1450.8)
1483.2
(+17.1)
(1500.0)
1482.9
(-17.1)
0.5:0.5
(1437.6)
1453.5
(+15.9)
(1458.6)
1427.4
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1437.6)
1471.2
(+17.7)
(1500.0)
1465.2
(-17.7)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1515.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1515.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1469.9
(+16.5)
(1490.4)
1473.9
(-16.5)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1493.9
(+24.0)
(1699.4)
1675.4
(-24.0)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1667.6
(+8.1)
(1490.4)
1465.8
(-8.1)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1684.4
(+16.8)
(1699.4)
1658.6
(-16.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1515.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1477.8)
1493.7
(+15.9)
(1500.0)
1469.1
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1477.8)
1509.6
(+15.9)
(1500.0)
1469.1
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1832.2)
1839.4
(+7.2)
(1635.7)
1628.5
(-7.2)
0.5:0.5
(1832.2)
1846.9
(+7.5)
(1641.9)
1634.4
(-7.5)
0.5:0.5
(1672.3)
1685.8
(+13.5)
(1635.7)
1615.0
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1672.3)
1699.6
(+13.8)
(1641.9)
1620.6
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1910.4)
1920.0
(+4.5)
(1609.8)
1624.8
(-4.5)
0.5:0.5
(1910.4)
1924.2
(+4.2)
(1598.4)
1614.6
(-4.2)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1548.6
(+19.5)
(1609.8)
1605.3
(-19.5)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1567.8
(+19.2)
(1598.4)
1595.4
(-19.2)
0.5:0.5
(1450.8)
1499.1
(+15.9)
(1470.0)
1491.3
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1450.8)
1515.0
(+15.9)
(1470.0)
1491.3
(-15.9)
0.5:0.5
(1437.6)
1487.7
(+16.5)
(1470.0)
1474.8
(-16.5)
0.5:0.5
(1437.6)
1504.2
(+16.5)
(1470.0)
1474.8
(-16.5)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1511.0
(+17.1)
(1500.0)
1512.9
(-17.1)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1528.1
(+17.1)
(1500.0)
1512.9
(-17.1)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1693.1
(+8.7)
(1500.0)
1504.2
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1701.8
(+8.7)
(1500.0)
1504.2
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5
(1832.2)
1850.8
(+3.9)
(1500.0)
1526.1
(-3.9)
0.5:0.5
(1832.2)
1854.4
(+3.6)
(1477.8)
1506.0
(-3.6)
0.5:0.5
(1672.3)
1707.7
(+8.1)
(1500.0)
1518.0
(-8.1)
0.5:0.5
(1672.3)
1715.2
(+7.5)
(1477.8)
1498.5
(-7.5)
0.5:0.5
(1910.4)
1926.3
(+2.1)
(1450.8)
1512.9
(-2.1)
0.5:0.5
(1910.4)
1928.1
(+1.8)
(1437.6)
1502.4
(-1.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1580.7
(+12.9)
(1450.8)
1500.0
(-12.9)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1593.0
(+12.3)
(1437.6)
1490.1
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1555.1
(+27.0)
(1832.2)
1827.4
(-27.0)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1578.5
(+23.4)
(1672.3)
1691.8
(-23.4)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1723.7
(+21.9)
(1832.2)
1805.5
(-21.9)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1739.3
(+15.6)
(1672.3)
1676.2
(-15.6)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1606.4
(+27.9)
(1910.4)
1900.2
(-27.9)
0.5:0.5
(1453.4)
1623.5
(+17.1)
(1500.0)
1575.9
(-17.1)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1763.6
(+24.3)
(1910.4)
1875.9
(-24.3)
0.5:0.5
(1659.5)
1772.3
(+8.7)
(1500.0)
1567.2
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5