About

EVNameDate
CIY 20172017-03-27

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
RAWAXXX5501765.81850.484.6
CIMA5411763.81796.833.0
句潤4311594.21665.671.4
MU-TON4311542.01647.0105.0
輪入道3211820.11793.7-26.4
MC松島3211583.11620.937.8
ふぁんく3211567.51615.548.0
ADAM3211477.21525.248.0
GIL2111740.61732.2-8.4
晋平太2111755.01728.6-26.4
MCニガリ2111712.61699.4-13.2
早雲2111635.01618.8-16.2
黄猿2111559.41574.415.0
K-razy2111569.01570.21.2
CHILL B2111544.41558.814.4
Y.A.S2111534.21531.8-2.4
呂布カルマ1011805.71770.3-35.4
裂固1011680.01641.0-39.0
JAKE1011602.01588.8-13.2
SURRY1011591.21574.4-16.8
蛆密1011558.21530.6-27.6
じょう1011546.21515.6-30.6
MAC-T1011536.61515.0-21.6
Siva1011543.21514.4-28.8
BASE1011522.81498.8-24.0
Jony the sonata1011480.21467.6-12.6
Disry1011470.61461.0-9.6
D.D.S1011484.41453.8-30.6
USU a.k.a.SQUEZ1011478.21453.6-24.6
Kowree1011461.31452.3-9.0
しぇん1011454.41431.0-23.4
MAVEL1011432.21413.6-18.6

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1755.0)
1771.8
(+16.8)
(1591.2)
1574.4
(-16.8)
1:1
(1594.2)
1618.2
(+24.0)
(1522.8)
1498.8
(-24.0)
1:1
(1477.2)
1507.8
(+30.6)
(1484.4)
1453.8
(-30.6)
1:1
(1569.0)
1608.0
(+39.0)
(1680.0)
1641.0
(-39.0)
1:1
(1559.4)
1588.2
(+28.8)
(1543.2)
1514.4
(-28.8)
1:1
(1765.8)
1774.8
(+9.0)
(1461.3)
1452.3
(-9.0)
1:1
(1534.2)
1557.6
(+23.4)
(1454.4)
1431.0
(-23.4)
1:1
(1583.1)
1610.7
(+27.6)
(1558.2)
1530.6
(-27.6)
1:1
(1740.6)
1776.0
(+35.4)
(1805.7)
1770.3
(-35.4)
1:1
(1567.5)
1586.1
(+18.6)
(1432.2)
1413.6
(-18.6)
1:1
(1763.8)
1773.4
(+9.6)
(1470.6)
1461.0
(-9.6)
1:1
(1712.6)
1725.2
(+12.6)
(1480.2)
1467.6
(-12.6)
1:1
(1542.0)
1572.6
(+30.6)
(1546.2)
1515.6
(-30.6)
1:1
(1635.0)
1656.6
(+21.6)
(1536.6)
1515.0
(-21.6)
1:1
(1820.1)
1833.3
(+13.2)
(1602.0)
1588.8
(-13.2)
1:1
(1544.4)
1569.0
(+24.6)
(1478.2)
1453.6
(-24.6)
1:1
(1594.2)
1661.4
(+43.2)
(1755.0)
1728.6
(-43.2)
1:1
(1477.2)
1545.6
(+37.8)
(1569.0)
1570.2
(-37.8)
1:1
(1765.8)
1788.6
(+13.8)
(1559.4)
1574.4
(-13.8)
1:1
(1583.1)
1636.5
(+25.8)
(1534.2)
1531.8
(-25.8)
1:1
(1567.5)
1629.9
(+43.8)
(1740.6)
1732.2
(-43.8)
1:1
(1763.8)
1799.2
(+25.8)
(1712.6)
1699.4
(-25.8)
1:1
(1542.0)
1610.4
(+37.8)
(1635.0)
1618.8
(-37.8)
1:1
(1820.1)
1843.5
(+10.2)
(1544.4)
1558.8
(-10.2)
1:1
(1594.2)
1681.8
(+20.4)
(1477.2)
1525.2
(-20.4)
1:1
(1765.8)
1804.2
(+15.6)
(1583.1)
1620.9
(-15.6)
1:1
(1763.8)
1813.6
(+14.4)
(1567.5)
1615.5
(-14.4)
1:1
(1542.0)
1660.2
(+49.8)
(1820.1)
1793.7
(-49.8)
1:1
(1765.8)
1820.4
(+16.2)
(1594.2)
1665.6
(-16.2)
1:1
(1763.8)
1826.8
(+13.2)
(1542.0)
1647.0
(-13.2)
1:1
(1765.8)
1850.4
(+30.0)
(1763.8)
1796.8
(-30.0)
1:1