About

EVNameDate
AsONE 2016-12016-12-31

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
NAIKA MC5411834.11841.37.2
DOTAMA5411688.51747.058.5
崇勲4401711.81822.8111.0
TKda黒ぶち4401620.01759.8139.8
CIMA4311702.51733.030.5
P-PONG4311615.81672.356.5
輪入道3211742.11742.10.0
焚巻3211605.11635.730.6
呂布カルマ2111845.01807.5-37.5
RAWAXXX2111789.51765.8-23.7
K.Lee2111694.41675.8-18.6
KEN THE 3902111667.61653.4-14.2
スナフキン2111650.01638.3-11.7
句潤2111626.61632.05.4
MAKA2111603.81609.55.7
PONEY2111574.71587.612.9
SAM2111561.51573.812.3
押忍マン2111541.21557.716.5
ポチョムキン211-1515.915.9
YOSHI211-1515.915.9
TARO SOUL2111481.41496.615.2
2111468.21485.617.4
掌幻1011637.61609.7-27.9
SURRY1011637.11603.8-33.3
TAKASE1011578.61562.4-16.2
ACE1011583.31559.6-23.7
じょう1011579.81557.0-22.8
歩歩1011540.21526.4-13.8
サイプレス上野1011559.21524.4-34.8
FORK1011542.91522.2-20.7
KIT1011541.41521.3-20.1
玉露1011541.41521.3-20.1
D.D.S1011537.81509.6-28.2
METEOR1011527.61501.2-26.4
UCHA-TEE1011526.41501.2-25.2
KIRRY1011526.41501.2-25.2
CANDLE101-1488.9-11.1
TSUBOI1011498.81481.4-17.4
MEGA-G1011501.81471.8-30.0
丸省1011485.61462.5-23.1
parmlight1011473.61458.6-15.0
FEIDA-WAN1011477.51457.7-19.8
MEISO1011465.21455.9-9.3
DJ RIND1011476.61454.4-22.2
MULBE1011463.11440.9-22.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1481.4)
1492.8
(+11.4)
(1527.6)
1510.5
(-17.1)
0.33:0.5
(1481.4)
1503.0
(+10.2)
(1485.6)
1470.3
(-15.3)
0.33:0.5
(1481.4)
1512.8
(+9.8)
(1476.6)
1461.9
(-14.7)
0.33:0.5
(1667.6)
1673.8
(+6.2)
(1527.6)
1501.2
(-9.3)
0.33:0.5
(1667.6)
1679.0
(+5.2)
(1485.6)
1462.5
(-7.8)
0.33:0.5
(1667.6)
1684.0
(+5.0)
(1476.6)
1454.4
(-7.5)
0.33:0.5
(1574.7)
1592.4
(+17.7)
(1637.1)
1619.4
(-17.7)
0.5:0.5
(1574.7)
1603.2
(+10.8)
(1477.5)
1466.7
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1626.6)
1642.2
(+15.6)
(1637.1)
1603.8
(-15.6)
0.5:0.5
(1626.6)
1651.2
(+9.0)
(1477.5)
1457.7
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1721.4
(+9.6)
(1579.8)
1570.2
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1727.4
(+6.0)
(1473.6)
1467.6
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1633.2
(+13.2)
(1579.8)
1557.0
(-13.2)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1642.2
(+9.0)
(1473.6)
1458.6
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1845.0)
1848.0
(+3.0)
(1465.2)
1462.2
(-3.0)
0.5:0.5
(1845.0)
1851.6
(+3.6)
(1500.0)
1496.4
(-3.6)
0.5:0.5
(1694.4)
1700.7
(+6.3)
(1465.2)
1455.9
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1694.4)
1708.2
(+7.5)
(1500.0)
1488.9
(-7.5)
0.5:0.5
(1468.2)
1486.2
(+18.0)
(1537.8)
1519.8
(-18.0)
0.5:0.5
(1468.2)
1500.9
(+14.7)
(1463.1)
1448.4
(-14.7)
0.5:0.5
(1650.0)
1660.2
(+10.2)
(1537.8)
1509.6
(-10.2)
0.5:0.5
(1650.0)
1667.7
(+7.5)
(1463.1)
1440.9
(-7.5)
0.5:0.5
(1615.8)
1621.7
(+5.9)
(1541.4)
1529.7
(-11.7)
0.25:0.5
(1615.8)
1627.6
(+5.9)
(1541.4)
1529.7
(-11.7)
0.25:0.5
(1615.8)
1633.6
(+6.0)
(1542.9)
1530.9
(-12.0)
0.25:0.5
(1615.8)
1638.7
(+5.1)
(1498.8)
1488.6
(-10.2)
0.25:0.5
(1702.5)
1706.7
(+4.2)
(1541.4)
1521.3
(-8.4)
0.25:0.5
(1702.5)
1710.9
(+4.2)
(1541.4)
1521.3
(-8.4)
0.25:0.5
(1702.5)
1715.3
(+4.4)
(1542.9)
1522.2
(-8.7)
0.25:0.5
(1702.5)
1718.9
(+3.6)
(1498.8)
1481.4
(-7.2)
0.25:0.5
(1834.1)
1838.9
(+4.8)
(1540.2)
1535.4
(-4.8)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1844.6
(+5.7)
(1578.6)
1572.9
(-5.7)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1697.5
(+9.0)
(1540.2)
1526.4
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1708.0
(+10.5)
(1578.6)
1562.4
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1517.4
(+17.4)
(1559.2)
1541.8
(-17.4)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1532.4
(+15.0)
(1501.8)
1486.8
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1517.4
(+17.4)
(1559.2)
1524.4
(-17.4)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1532.4
(+15.0)
(1501.8)
1471.8
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1561.5)
1575.0
(+13.5)
(1526.4)
1512.9
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1561.5)
1588.5
(+13.5)
(1526.4)
1512.9
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1603.8)
1615.5
(+11.7)
(1526.4)
1501.2
(-11.7)
0.5:0.5
(1603.8)
1627.2
(+11.7)
(1526.4)
1501.2
(-11.7)
0.5:0.5
(1541.2)
1558.0
(+16.8)
(1583.3)
1566.5
(-16.8)
0.5:0.5
(1541.2)
1577.2
(+19.2)
(1637.6)
1618.4
(-19.2)
0.5:0.5
(1789.5)
1796.4
(+6.9)
(1583.3)
1559.6
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1789.5)
1805.1
(+8.7)
(1637.6)
1609.7
(-8.7)
0.5:0.5
(1605.1)
1617.4
(+12.3)
(1541.2)
1564.9
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5
(1605.1)
1639.6
(+22.2)
(1789.5)
1782.9
(-22.2)
0.5:0.5
(1742.1)
1749.3
(+7.2)
(1541.2)
1557.7
(-7.2)
0.5:0.5
(1742.1)
1766.4
(+17.1)
(1789.5)
1765.8
(-17.1)
0.5:0.5
(1615.8)
1648.3
(+9.6)
(1481.4)
1503.2
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1615.8)
1665.4
(+17.1)
(1667.6)
1666.9
(-17.1)
0.5:0.5
(1702.5)
1725.5
(+6.6)
(1481.4)
1496.6
(-6.6)
0.5:0.5
(1702.5)
1739.0
(+13.5)
(1667.6)
1653.4
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1849.7
(+5.1)
(1561.5)
1583.4
(-5.1)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1856.0
(+6.3)
(1603.8)
1620.9
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1717.6
(+9.6)
(1561.5)
1573.8
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1729.0
(+11.4)
(1603.8)
1609.5
(-11.4)
0.5:0.5
(1605.1)
1650.1
(+10.5)
(1500.0)
1521.9
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1605.1)
1660.6
(+10.5)
(1500.0)
1521.9
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1742.1)
1772.4
(+6.0)
(1500.0)
1515.9
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1742.1)
1778.4
(+6.0)
(1500.0)
1515.9
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1747.8
(+20.4)
(1845.0)
1831.2
(-20.4)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1761.9
(+14.1)
(1694.4)
1694.1
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1665.9
(+23.7)
(1845.0)
1807.5
(-23.7)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1684.2
(+18.3)
(1694.4)
1675.8
(-18.3)
0.5:0.5
(1615.8)
1674.4
(+9.0)
(1468.2)
1491.9
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1615.8)
1690.9
(+16.5)
(1650.0)
1651.2
(-16.5)
0.5:0.5
(1702.5)
1745.3
(+6.3)
(1468.2)
1485.6
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1702.5)
1758.2
(+12.9)
(1650.0)
1638.3
(-12.9)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1861.4
(+5.4)
(1574.7)
1597.8
(-5.4)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1868.3
(+6.9)
(1626.6)
1644.3
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1739.2
(+10.2)
(1574.7)
1587.6
(-10.2)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1751.5
(+12.3)
(1626.6)
1632.0
(-12.3)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1772.4
(+10.5)
(1605.1)
1650.1
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1788.6
(+16.2)
(1742.1)
1762.2
(-16.2)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1698.6
(+14.4)
(1605.1)
1635.7
(-14.4)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1718.7
(+20.1)
(1742.1)
1742.1
(-20.1)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1874.9
(+6.6)
(1615.8)
1684.3
(-6.6)
0.5:0.5
(1834.1)
1884.5
(+9.6)
(1702.5)
1748.6
(-9.6)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1763.5
(+12.0)
(1615.8)
1672.3
(-12.0)
0.5:0.5
(1688.5)
1779.1
(+15.6)
(1702.5)
1733.0
(-15.6)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1808.7
(+20.1)
(1834.1)
1864.4
(-20.1)
0.5:0.5
(1711.8)
1822.8
(+14.1)
(1688.5)
1765.0
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1741.8
(+23.1)
(1834.1)
1841.3
(-23.1)
0.5:0.5
(1620.0)
1759.8
(+18.0)
(1688.5)
1747.0
(-18.0)
0.5:0.5