About

EVNameDate
UMB 20162016-12-30

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
呂布カルマ6511813.81838.424.6
NAIKA MC5501707.51834.1126.6
RAWAXXX5411772.71789.516.8
MCニガリ5411644.21689.845.6
句潤4311542.01626.684.6
Siva4221539.61543.23.6
黄猿3211541.41559.418.0
蛆密321-1558.258.2
BOBO321-1551.651.6
321-1545.045.0
MU-TON321-1542.042.0
MAC-T3211477.21536.659.4
MAD ASH321-1533.633.6
DOTAMA2111735.91715.5-20.4
じょう2111621.81602.6-19.2
BASE2111527.61522.8-4.8
miniRA211-1512.012.0
Quark211-1500.60.6
BUCHI211-1498.2-1.8
KARASS2111497.61495.8-1.8
LOWCH2111470.01485.015.0
LEON2111474.81474.2-0.6
RACK1101472.41508.436.0
JAKE1011640.41602.0-38.4
ふぁんく1011580.11567.5-12.6
SAM1011599.91561.5-38.4
BOZ1011544.41531.8-12.6
雄猿1011521.91493.7-28.2
Strider101-1491.6-8.4
Smill101-1488.0-12.0
parmlight101-1473.6-26.4
Disry1011488.01470.6-17.4
Kascade101-1470.0-30.0
G-ROD101-1470.0-30.0
ロープ101-1470.0-30.0
DEPFROG101-1470.0-30.0
TOTOROW101-1470.0-30.0
JOE101-1470.0-30.0
Authority101-1470.0-30.0
DISY101-1467.6-32.4
SONNY1011492.81467.0-25.8
KOKI1011482.01465.2-16.8
Kowree1011486.51461.3-25.2
KOOPA1011486.81458.0-28.8
しぇん1011482.61454.4-28.2
Kai-Tone1011480.81452.6-28.2
MAVEL1011440.01432.2-7.8
R.O.G1011442.41415.4-27.0

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1472.4)
1508.4
(+36.0)
(1539.6)
1503.6
(-36.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1538.4
(+38.4)
(1599.9)
1561.5
(-38.4)
1:1
(1772.7)
1780.5
(+7.8)
(1440.0)
1432.2
(-7.8)
1:1
(1813.8)
1826.4
(+12.6)
(1580.1)
1567.5
(-12.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1497.6)
1527.6
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1541.4)
1566.6
(+25.2)
(1486.5)
1461.3
(-25.2)
1:1
(1474.8)
1501.8
(+27.0)
(1442.4)
1415.4
(-27.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1528.2
(+28.2)
(1480.8)
1452.6
(-28.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1528.2
(+28.2)
(1482.6)
1454.4
(-28.2)
1:1
(1644.2)
1661.0
(+16.8)
(1482.0)
1465.2
(-16.8)
1:1
(1542.0)
1568.4
(+26.4)
(1500.0)
1473.6
(-26.4)
1:1
(1470.0)
1502.4
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1735.9)
1747.9
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1488.0
(-12.0)
1:1
(1539.6)
1529.4
(+25.8)
(1492.8)
1467.0
(-25.8)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1568.4
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1772.7)
1793.1
(+12.6)
(1544.4)
1531.8
(-12.6)
1:1
(1813.8)
1834.8
(+8.4)
(1500.0)
1491.6
(-8.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1477.2)
1509.0
(+31.8)
(1497.6)
1495.8
(-31.8)
1:1
(1541.4)
1594.8
(+28.2)
(1521.9)
1493.7
(-28.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1527.6
(+27.6)
(1474.8)
1474.2
(-27.6)
1:1
(1527.6)
1555.2
(+27.6)
(1500.0)
1500.6
(-27.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1498.2
(-30.0)
1:1
(1644.2)
1678.4
(+17.4)
(1488.0)
1470.6
(-17.4)
1:1
(1542.0)
1606.8
(+38.4)
(1640.4)
1602.0
(-38.4)
1:1
(1621.8)
1639.2
(+17.4)
(1470.0)
1485.0
(-17.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1558.8
(+28.8)
(1486.8)
1458.0
(-28.8)
1:1
(1707.5)
1739.9
(+32.4)
(1735.9)
1715.5
(-32.4)
1:1
(1539.6)
1555.8
(+26.4)
(1500.0)
1533.6
(-26.4)
1:1
(1772.7)
1803.3
(+10.2)
(1500.0)
1558.2
(-10.2)
1:1
(1813.8)
1843.2
(+8.4)
(1500.0)
1551.6
(-8.4)
1:1
(1477.2)
1544.4
(+35.4)
(1541.4)
1559.4
(-35.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+32.4)
(1527.6)
1522.8
(-32.4)
1:1
(1644.2)
1696.4
(+18.0)
(1500.0)
1512.0
(-18.0)
1:1
(1542.0)
1643.4
(+36.6)
(1621.8)
1602.6
(-36.6)
1:1
(1707.5)
1753.7
(+13.8)
(1500.0)
1545.0
(-13.8)
1:1
(1772.7)
1815.9
(+12.6)
(1539.6)
1543.2
(-12.6)
1:1
(1813.8)
1851.0
(+7.8)
(1477.2)
1536.6
(-7.8)
1:1
(1644.2)
1714.4
(+18.0)
(1500.0)
1542.0
(-18.0)
1:1
(1707.5)
1770.5
(+16.8)
(1542.0)
1626.6
(-16.8)
1:1
(1813.8)
1877.4
(+26.4)
(1772.7)
1789.5
(-26.4)
1:1
(1707.5)
1795.1
(+24.6)
(1644.2)
1689.8
(-24.6)
1:1
(1707.5)
1834.1
(+39.0)
(1813.8)
1838.4
(-39.0)
1:1