About

EVNameDate
AsONE 2015-22015-12-30

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
DOTAMA4401745.31802.056.7
NAIKA MC4401713.81778.364.5
CIMA4311708.21740.932.7
P-PONG4311528.81615.887.0
KEN THE 3903211707.01706.6-0.4
Mr.Q321-1550.450.4
DUSTY HASKY321-1546.846.8
紅桜3211464.61519.254.6
呂布カルマ2111795.51760.1-35.4
サイプレス上野2111612.81588.5-24.3
FORK2111555.51555.50.0
KIT2111554.01554.00.0
玉露2111554.01554.00.0
UCHA-TEE2111513.81526.412.6
KIRRY2111513.81526.412.6
TSUBOI211-1509.09.0
K.Lee2111480.81489.89.0
NONKEY2111431.91437.65.7
TAKASE1011608.91578.6-30.3
歩歩1011567.51540.2-27.3
漢 a.k.a.GAMI1011539.61524.6-15.0
RYKEY1011518.01489.6-28.4
DABO101-1487.1-12.9
HIBIKI1011507.81486.5-21.3
FEIDA-WAN1011498.21477.5-20.7
101-1473.6-26.4
GOCCI1011477.21447.5-29.7
HIT1011469.41443.9-25.5
KGE1011473.01443.9-29.1
KMC1011470.01443.6-26.4
GAPPER1011459.81441.8-18.0
OYG1011459.81441.8-18.0
はなび1011462.81437.0-25.8
椿1011424.11401.9-22.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1612.8)
1620.3
(+7.5)
(1424.1)
1416.6
(-7.5)
0.5:0.5
(1612.8)
1629.3
(+9.0)
(1469.4)
1460.4
(-9.0)
0.5:0.5
(1431.9)
1446.6
(+14.7)
(1424.1)
1401.9
(-14.7)
0.5:0.5
(1431.9)
1463.1
(+16.5)
(1469.4)
1443.9
(-16.5)
0.5:0.5
(1795.5)
1799.4
(+3.9)
(1459.8)
1455.9
(-3.9)
0.5:0.5
(1795.5)
1803.3
(+3.9)
(1459.8)
1455.9
(-3.9)
0.5:0.5
(1480.8)
1494.9
(+14.1)
(1459.8)
1441.8
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1480.8)
1509.0
(+14.1)
(1459.8)
1441.8
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1464.6)
1479.9
(+15.3)
(1473.0)
1457.7
(-15.3)
0.5:0.5
(1464.6)
1495.5
(+15.6)
(1477.2)
1461.6
(-15.6)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1513.8
(+13.8)
(1473.0)
1443.9
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1527.9
(+14.1)
(1477.2)
1447.5
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1707.0)
1716.3
(+9.3)
(1567.5)
1558.2
(-9.3)
0.5:0.5
(1707.0)
1727.1
(+10.8)
(1608.9)
1598.1
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1518.0
(+18.0)
(1567.5)
1540.2
(-18.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1537.5
(+19.5)
(1608.9)
1578.6
(-19.5)
0.5:0.5
(1555.5)
1569.0
(+13.5)
(1518.0)
1511.2
(-6.8)
0.5:0.25
(1555.5)
1581.6
(+12.6)
(1500.0)
1493.7
(-6.3)
0.5:0.25
(1554.0)
1567.5
(+13.5)
(1518.0)
1504.4
(-6.8)
0.5:0.25
(1554.0)
1580.1
(+12.6)
(1500.0)
1487.4
(-6.3)
0.5:0.25
(1554.0)
1567.5
(+13.5)
(1518.0)
1497.6
(-6.8)
0.5:0.25
(1554.0)
1580.1
(+12.6)
(1500.0)
1481.1
(-6.3)
0.5:0.25
(1500.0)
1515.9
(+15.9)
(1518.0)
1489.6
(-8.0)
0.5:0.25
(1500.0)
1530.9
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1473.6
(-7.5)
0.5:0.25
(1513.8)
1526.7
(+12.9)
(1462.8)
1449.9
(-12.9)
0.5:0.5
(1513.8)
1539.9
(+13.2)
(1470.0)
1456.8
(-13.2)
0.5:0.5
(1513.8)
1526.7
(+12.9)
(1462.8)
1437.0
(-12.9)
0.5:0.5
(1513.8)
1539.9
(+13.2)
(1470.0)
1443.6
(-13.2)
0.5:0.5
(1708.2)
1715.4
(+7.2)
(1507.8)
1500.6
(-7.2)
0.5:0.5
(1708.2)
1722.3
(+6.9)
(1498.2)
1491.3
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1528.8)
1542.9
(+14.1)
(1507.8)
1486.5
(-14.1)
0.5:0.5
(1528.8)
1556.7
(+13.8)
(1498.2)
1477.5
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1721.9
(+8.1)
(1539.6)
1531.5
(-8.1)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1728.8
(+6.9)
(1500.0)
1493.1
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1752.2
(+6.9)
(1539.6)
1524.6
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1758.2
(+6.0)
(1500.0)
1487.1
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1464.6)
1516.5
(+21.0)
(1612.8)
1608.3
(-21.0)
0.5:0.5
(1464.6)
1530.0
(+13.5)
(1431.9)
1449.6
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1547.7
(+19.8)
(1612.8)
1588.5
(-19.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1559.7
(+12.0)
(1431.9)
1437.6
(-12.0)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1736.0
(+7.2)
(1513.8)
1532.7
(-7.2)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1743.2
(+7.2)
(1513.8)
1532.7
(-7.2)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1764.5
(+6.3)
(1513.8)
1526.4
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1770.8
(+6.3)
(1513.8)
1526.4
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1707.0)
1731.5
(+4.4)
(1555.5)
1572.9
(-8.7)
0.25:0.5
(1707.0)
1735.9
(+4.4)
(1554.0)
1571.4
(-8.7)
0.25:0.5
(1707.0)
1740.3
(+4.4)
(1554.0)
1571.4
(-8.7)
0.25:0.5
(1707.0)
1743.8
(+3.5)
(1500.0)
1524.0
(-6.9)
0.25:0.5
(1500.0)
1546.2
(+8.7)
(1555.5)
1555.5
(-17.4)
0.25:0.5
(1500.0)
1554.9
(+8.7)
(1554.0)
1554.0
(-17.4)
0.25:0.5
(1500.0)
1563.6
(+8.7)
(1554.0)
1554.0
(-17.4)
0.25:0.5
(1500.0)
1571.1
(+7.5)
(1500.0)
1509.0
(-15.0)
0.25:0.5
(1708.2)
1740.9
(+18.6)
(1795.5)
1784.7
(-18.6)
0.5:0.5
(1708.2)
1747.2
(+6.3)
(1480.8)
1502.7
(-6.3)
0.5:0.5
(1528.8)
1581.3
(+24.6)
(1795.5)
1760.1
(-24.6)
0.5:0.5
(1528.8)
1594.2
(+12.9)
(1480.8)
1489.8
(-12.9)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1748.9
(+5.7)
(1464.6)
1524.3
(-5.7)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1755.8
(+6.9)
(1500.0)
1552.8
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1775.9
(+5.1)
(1464.6)
1519.2
(-5.1)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1781.9
(+6.0)
(1500.0)
1546.8
(-6.0)
0.5:0.5
(1708.2)
1762.2
(+15.0)
(1707.0)
1728.8
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1708.2)
1769.1
(+6.9)
(1500.0)
1564.2
(-6.9)
0.5:0.5
(1528.8)
1616.4
(+22.2)
(1707.0)
1706.6
(-22.2)
0.5:0.5
(1528.8)
1630.2
(+13.8)
(1500.0)
1550.4
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1770.5
(+14.7)
(1708.2)
1754.4
(-14.7)
0.5:0.5
(1713.8)
1778.3
(+7.8)
(1528.8)
1622.4
(-7.8)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1795.4
(+13.5)
(1708.2)
1740.9
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1745.3)
1802.0
(+6.6)
(1528.8)
1615.8
(-6.6)
0.5:0.5