About

EVNameDate
UMB 20152015-12-30

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
CHICO CARLITO5501704.01810.2106.2
DOTAMA5411684.11745.361.2
JAKE4311573.21634.461.2
早雲4311551.61627.275.6
NAIKA MC3211736.61713.8-22.8
句潤3211583.41615.832.4
CHILL B321-1544.444.4
BASE3211469.41511.442.0
GIL2111768.21740.6-27.6
GOTIT2111660.81651.2-9.6
MCニガリ2111656.61636.8-19.8
K-razy2111577.41571.4-6.0
山本びんた211-1518.018.0
KARASS211-1497.6-2.4
MAC-T2111467.01477.210.2
MAVEL202-1440.0-60.0
TENGG1101447.21474.827.6
KRYZ101-1485.6-14.4
SOTA-LOW101-1484.4-15.6
RUGSHOT101-1483.2-16.8
しぇん101-1482.6-17.4
NASSO101-1477.2-22.8
Rozetta101-1476.6-23.4
HI-JET101-1476.0-24.0
マチネ101-1474.2-25.8
猿tobi101-1470.0-30.0
泉ピン太郎101-1470.0-30.0
HYPERNONMC101-1467.0-33.0
紅桜1011474.21464.6-9.6
松元1011478.41447.8-30.6
1011449.61440.0-9.6
U-Road1011417.21389.6-27.6

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1660.8)
1677.6
(+16.8)
(1500.0)
1483.2
(-16.8)
1:1
(1704.0)
1718.4
(+14.4)
(1500.0)
1485.6
(-14.4)
1:1
(1583.4)
1606.2
(+22.8)
(1500.0)
1477.2
(-22.8)
1:1
(1577.4)
1600.8
(+23.4)
(1500.0)
1476.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1551.6)
1577.4
(+25.8)
(1500.0)
1474.2
(-25.8)
1:1
(1467.0)
1500.0
(+33.0)
(1500.0)
1467.0
(-33.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1736.6)
1746.2
(+9.6)
(1449.6)
1440.0
(-9.6)
1:1
(1768.2)
1777.8
(+9.6)
(1474.2)
1464.6
(-9.6)
1:1
(1684.1)
1699.7
(+15.6)
(1500.0)
1484.4
(-15.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1447.2)
1474.8
(+27.6)
(1417.2)
1389.6
(-27.6)
1:1
(1656.6)
1674.0
(+17.4)
(1500.0)
1482.6
(-17.4)
1:1
(1573.2)
1597.2
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1476.0
(-24.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1469.4)
1500.0
(+30.6)
(1478.4)
1447.8
(-30.6)
1:1
(1704.0)
1744.8
(+26.4)
(1660.8)
1651.2
(-26.4)
1:1
(1583.4)
1635.6
(+29.4)
(1577.4)
1571.4
(-29.4)
1:1
(1551.6)
1600.2
(+22.8)
(1467.0)
1477.2
(-22.8)
1:1
(1736.6)
1758.2
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1518.0
(-12.0)
1:1
(1684.1)
1736.9
(+37.2)
(1768.2)
1740.6
(-37.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1440.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1573.2)
1634.4
(+37.2)
(1656.6)
1636.8
(-37.2)
1:1
(1469.4)
1532.4
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1497.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1704.0)
1764.6
(+19.8)
(1583.4)
1615.8
(-19.8)
1:1
(1551.6)
1644.6
(+44.4)
(1736.6)
1713.8
(-44.4)
1:1
(1684.1)
1752.5
(+15.6)
(1500.0)
1544.4
(-15.6)
1:1
(1573.2)
1655.4
(+21.0)
(1469.4)
1511.4
(-21.0)
1:1
(1704.0)
1782.0
(+17.4)
(1551.6)
1627.2
(-17.4)
1:1
(1684.1)
1773.5
(+21.0)
(1573.2)
1634.4
(-21.0)
1:1
(1704.0)
1810.2
(+28.2)
(1684.1)
1745.3
(-28.2)
1:1