About

EVNameDate
戦極 132015-12-27

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
NAIKA MC6601532.01736.6204.6
KEN THE 3906511632.01707.075.0
KBD5411620.61703.482.8
GOTIT5411600.21660.860.6
CHICO CARLITO4311660.21704.043.8
GADORO4311625.41667.442.0
ACE4311643.01662.219.2
漢 a.k.a.GAMI4311439.41539.6100.2
晋平太3211807.21797.0-10.2
呂布カルマ3211821.31795.5-25.8
焚巻3211699.51679.7-19.8
MCニガリ3211662.01656.6-5.4
ハハノシキュウ3211594.81611.016.2
言xTHEANSWER3211577.41596.619.2
MAKA321-1535.435.4
BOZ3211476.61528.852.2
TKda黒ぶち2111706.51700.5-6.0
ふぁんく2111585.81580.4-5.4
K-razy2111564.21577.413.2
歩歩2111572.31567.5-4.8
Rude-α2111558.21542.0-16.2
MCマロン2111525.81532.46.6
MC KUREI2111508.41522.814.4
Breaker211-1511.411.4
Amateras211-1504.24.2
ミクソン重一211-1504.24.2
buntes2111498.21503.65.4
J平211-1503.03.0
カクニケンスケ2111490.41488.0-2.4
O.Z2111470.01476.66.6
はなび2111452.01462.810.8
諒太2021609.21560.0-49.2
CIMA1101684.81708.223.4
黄猿1011537.81527.6-10.2
LifeSaver1011547.41524.0-23.4
Kowree1011521.61506.0-15.6
Sco-Pion101-1491.6-8.4
Mr.Smile1011520.41486.2-34.2
R’kuma101-1485.6-14.4
やんでぃ101-1483.2-16.8
魅RIン101-1483.2-16.8
あっこゴリラ1011511.41479.6-31.8
MIRI101-1475.4-24.6
Karter101-1470.6-29.4
ケミカル101-1470.0-30.0
BASE1011490.41469.4-21.0
HRS101-1468.2-31.8
BALA1011488.61467.6-21.0
peko1011496.41467.0-29.4
我次郎MIC101-1465.8-34.2
DOPEMAN1011476.61455.0-21.6
MAKI DA SHIT1011470.01453.2-16.8
萌黄1011481.41452.6-28.8
Lick-G1011465.21449.6-15.6
MADJAG1011474.21449.0-25.2
Small Fish1011467.61447.2-20.4
ANRI1011470.01444.8-25.2
MC Rey1011458.01437.6-20.4
G.O.1011460.41434.0-26.4
BATTLE手裏剣1011461.61429.8-31.8
ミステリオ1011448.41427.4-21.0
Luiz1011451.41425.6-25.8
1011419.91405.5-14.4
NAJIMI1011413.01390.2-22.8

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1660.2)
1677.0
(+16.8)
(1500.0)
1483.2
(-16.8)
1:1
(1684.8)
1708.2
(+23.4)
(1609.2)
1585.8
(-23.4)
1:1
(1706.5)
1722.1
(+15.6)
(1521.6)
1506.0
(-15.6)
1:1
(1807.2)
1817.4
(+10.2)
(1537.8)
1527.6
(-10.2)
1:1
(1532.0)
1557.2
(+25.2)
(1474.2)
1449.0
(-25.2)
1:1
(1452.0)
1486.2
(+34.2)
(1500.0)
1465.8
(-34.2)
1:1
(1525.8)
1551.0
(+25.2)
(1470.0)
1444.8
(-25.2)
1:1
(1662.0)
1678.8
(+16.8)
(1500.0)
1483.2
(-16.8)
1:1
(1600.2)
1621.2
(+21.0)
(1490.4)
1469.4
(-21.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1525.8
(+25.8)
(1451.4)
1425.6
(-25.8)
1:1
(1470.0)
1504.2
(+34.2)
(1520.4)
1486.2
(-34.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1529.4
(+29.4)
(1496.4)
1467.0
(-29.4)
1:1
(1625.4)
1648.8
(+23.4)
(1547.4)
1524.0
(-23.4)
1:1
(1572.3)
1592.7
(+20.4)
(1458.0)
1437.6
(-20.4)
1:1
(1498.2)
1527.0
(+28.8)
(1481.4)
1452.6
(-28.8)
1:1
(1577.4)
1599.0
(+21.6)
(1476.6)
1455.0
(-21.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1522.8
(+22.8)
(1413.0)
1390.2
(-22.8)
1:1
(1620.6)
1635.0
(+14.4)
(1419.9)
1405.5
(-14.4)
1:1
(1564.2)
1588.8
(+24.6)
(1500.0)
1475.4
(-24.6)
1:1
(1821.3)
1829.7
(+8.4)
(1500.0)
1491.6
(-8.4)
1:1
(1476.6)
1508.4
(+31.8)
(1500.0)
1468.2
(-31.8)
1:1
(1558.2)
1579.2
(+21.0)
(1448.4)
1427.4
(-21.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1643.0)
1658.6
(+15.6)
(1465.2)
1449.6
(-15.6)
1:1
(1490.4)
1522.2
(+31.8)
(1511.4)
1479.6
(-31.8)
1:1
(1439.4)
1471.2
(+31.8)
(1461.6)
1429.8
(-31.8)
1:1
(1699.5)
1713.9
(+14.4)
(1500.0)
1485.6
(-14.4)
1:1
(1508.4)
1537.8
(+29.4)
(1500.0)
1470.6
(-29.4)
1:1
(1632.0)
1648.8
(+16.8)
(1470.0)
1453.2
(-16.8)
1:1
(1585.8)
1606.2
(+20.4)
(1467.6)
1447.2
(-20.4)
1:1
(1594.8)
1615.8
(+21.0)
(1488.6)
1467.6
(-21.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1526.4
(+26.4)
(1460.4)
1434.0
(-26.4)
1:1
(1660.2)
1702.8
(+25.8)
(1609.2)
1560.0
(-25.8)
1:1
(1807.2)
1839.0
(+21.6)
(1706.5)
1700.5
(-21.6)
1:1
(1532.0)
1580.6
(+23.4)
(1452.0)
1462.8
(-23.4)
1:1
(1662.0)
1697.4
(+18.6)
(1525.8)
1532.4
(-18.6)
1:1
(1600.2)
1642.8
(+21.6)
(1500.0)
1504.2
(-21.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1557.0
(+27.6)
(1470.0)
1476.6
(-27.6)
1:1
(1625.4)
1674.0
(+25.2)
(1572.3)
1567.5
(-25.2)
1:1
(1577.4)
1622.4
(+23.4)
(1498.2)
1503.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1620.6)
1654.8
(+19.8)
(1500.0)
1503.0
(-19.8)
1:1
(1821.3)
1841.1
(+11.4)
(1564.2)
1577.4
(-11.4)
1:1
(1476.6)
1545.6
(+37.2)
(1558.2)
1542.0
(-37.2)
1:1
(1643.0)
1677.2
(+18.6)
(1500.0)
1511.4
(-18.6)
1:1
(1439.4)
1505.4
(+34.2)
(1490.4)
1488.0
(-34.2)
1:1
(1699.5)
1728.9
(+15.0)
(1508.4)
1522.8
(-15.0)
1:1
(1632.0)
1674.6
(+25.8)
(1585.8)
1580.4
(-25.8)
1:1
(1594.8)
1638.0
(+22.2)
(1500.0)
1504.2
(-22.2)
1:1
(1660.2)
1744.8
(+42.0)
(1807.2)
1797.0
(-42.0)
1:1
(1532.0)
1621.4
(+40.8)
(1662.0)
1656.6
(-40.8)
1:1
(1600.2)
1664.4
(+21.6)
(1500.0)
1535.4
(-21.6)
1:1
(1625.4)
1699.8
(+25.8)
(1577.4)
1596.6
(-25.8)
1:1
(1620.6)
1700.4
(+45.6)
(1821.3)
1795.5
(-45.6)
1:1
(1643.0)
1694.0
(+16.8)
(1476.6)
1528.8
(-16.8)
1:1
(1439.4)
1554.6
(+49.2)
(1699.5)
1679.7
(-49.2)
1:1
(1632.0)
1701.6
(+27.0)
(1594.8)
1611.0
(-27.0)
1:1
(1532.0)
1662.2
(+40.8)
(1660.2)
1704.0
(-40.8)
1:1
(1600.2)
1696.8
(+32.4)
(1625.4)
1667.4
(-32.4)
1:1
(1620.6)
1732.2
(+31.8)
(1643.0)
1662.2
(-31.8)
1:1
(1632.0)
1716.6
(+15.0)
(1439.4)
1539.6
(-15.0)
1:1
(1532.0)
1698.2
(+36.0)
(1600.2)
1660.8
(-36.0)
1:1
(1632.0)
1745.4
(+28.8)
(1620.6)
1703.4
(-28.8)
1:1
(1532.0)
1736.6
(+38.4)
(1632.0)
1707.0
(-38.4)
1:1