About

EVNameDate
高ラ 82015-09-19

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
LEON a.k.a.獅子4401468.81605.0136.2
三日月431-1554.654.6
言xTHEANSWER3211575.61577.41.8
MCマロン321-1525.825.8
Lick-G2111504.81501.2-3.6
ILL-C211-1497.6-2.4
MC Rey2111450.81458.07.2
Salvador2111420.21439.419.2
DOPEMAN101-1476.6-23.4
ANRI101-1470.0-30.0
HAZARD101-1470.0-30.0
Small Fish101-1467.6-32.4
ヒースポイ101-1463.4-36.6
Luiz1011484.41451.4-33.0
KY-71011470.61443.6-27.0
SLEAZY1011455.61429.2-26.4

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1500.0)
1526.4
(+26.4)
(1455.6)
1429.2
(-26.4)
1:1
(1504.8)
1531.8
(+27.0)
(1470.6)
1443.6
(-27.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1450.8)
1483.8
(+33.0)
(1484.4)
1451.4
(-33.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1468.8)
1501.2
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1420.2)
1456.8
(+36.6)
(1500.0)
1463.4
(-36.6)
1:1
(1575.6)
1599.0
(+23.4)
(1500.0)
1476.6
(-23.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1557.0
(+30.6)
(1504.8)
1501.2
(-30.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1555.8
(+25.8)
(1450.8)
1458.0
(-25.8)
1:1
(1468.8)
1533.6
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1497.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1575.6)
1616.4
(+17.4)
(1420.2)
1439.4
(-17.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1587.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1525.8
(-30.0)
1:1
(1468.8)
1572.6
(+39.0)
(1575.6)
1577.4
(-39.0)
1:1
(1468.8)
1605.0
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1554.6
(-32.4)
1:1