About

EVNameDate
高ラ 72015-03-29

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
MCニガリ4401630.81709.478.6
言xTHEANSWER4311507.81577.469.6
S-MA BISKET3211513.81557.043.2
Willy Wonka3211447.21499.452.2
Rude-α2111570.81558.2-12.6
EINSHTEIN2111570.81557.0-13.8
SNOZZZ2111528.81519.2-9.6
Y-HORNET211-1508.48.4
RACK1011561.21521.6-39.6
Icerey101-1480.8-19.2
ANATOMIA101-1472.4-27.6
jua101-1471.2-28.8
KY-7101-1470.6-29.4
SLEAZY1011477.81455.6-22.2
MC Rey1011472.41450.8-21.6
Salvador1011474.21446.6-27.6

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1507.8)
1537.2
(+29.4)
(1500.0)
1470.6
(-29.4)
1:1
(1570.8)
1592.4
(+21.6)
(1472.4)
1450.8
(-21.6)
1:1
(1528.8)
1556.4
(+27.6)
(1500.0)
1472.4
(-27.6)
1:1
(1447.2)
1486.8
(+39.6)
(1561.2)
1521.6
(-39.6)
1:1
(1513.8)
1542.6
(+28.8)
(1500.0)
1471.2
(-28.8)
1:1
(1570.8)
1593.0
(+22.2)
(1477.8)
1455.6
(-22.2)
1:1
(1500.0)
1527.6
(+27.6)
(1474.2)
1446.6
(-27.6)
1:1
(1630.8)
1650.0
(+19.2)
(1500.0)
1480.8
(-19.2)
1:1
(1507.8)
1572.6
(+35.4)
(1570.8)
1557.0
(-35.4)
1:1
(1447.2)
1524.0
(+37.2)
(1528.8)
1519.2
(-37.2)
1:1
(1513.8)
1577.4
(+34.8)
(1570.8)
1558.2
(-34.8)
1:1
(1630.8)
1669.2
(+19.2)
(1500.0)
1508.4
(-19.2)
1:1
(1507.8)
1597.2
(+24.6)
(1447.2)
1499.4
(-24.6)
1:1
(1630.8)
1689.6
(+20.4)
(1513.8)
1557.0
(-20.4)
1:1
(1630.8)
1709.4
(+19.8)
(1507.8)
1577.4
(-19.8)
1:1