About

EVNameDate
UMB 20142014-12-30

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
R-指定5501854.01900.846.8
GOTIT5411522.81636.2113.4
ふぁんく4311546.21617.671.4
GIL4311513.21600.887.6
SURRY3211654.81668.013.2
MC松島3211570.81587.016.2
呂布カルマ3211521.61570.248.6
Y.A.S3211521.01547.426.4
サイプレス上野2111738.21705.2-33.0
DOTAMA2111685.91684.1-1.8
MCニガリ2111649.41638.0-11.4
スナフキン2111495.51515.920.4
切刃2111505.41510.24.8
marsh2111495.81503.07.2
SHUN-P211-1498.8-1.2
FEIDA-WAN2111470.01477.27.2
輪入道1011740.01692.0-48.0
RHYME BOYA1011601.41576.2-25.2
NAIKA MC1011575.21541.0-34.2
Kowree1011557.01521.6-35.4
MAC-T1011500.01492.8-7.2
Disry101-1488.0-12.0
KTSRO1011498.21483.2-15.0
KOKI101-1482.0-18.0
Ry-lax1011509.01480.2-28.8
101-1476.0-24.0
ALICE101-1474.2-25.8
101-1471.8-28.2
BUSS101-1470.6-29.4
GADORO101-1467.6-32.4
Raika1011467.61440.6-27.0
BUCHI DA MIC1011458.61433.4-25.2

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1500.0)
1527.0
(+27.0)
(1467.6)
1440.6
(-27.0)
1:1
(1521.0)
1549.2
(+28.2)
(1500.0)
1471.8
(-28.2)
1:1
(1470.0)
1502.4
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1522.8)
1557.0
(+34.2)
(1575.2)
1541.0
(-34.2)
1:1
(1505.4)
1534.8
(+29.4)
(1500.0)
1470.6
(-29.4)
1:1
(1570.8)
1594.8
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1476.0
(-24.0)
1:1
(1738.2)
1750.2
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1488.0
(-12.0)
1:1
(1546.2)
1572.0
(+25.8)
(1500.0)
1474.2
(-25.8)
1:1
(1513.2)
1538.4
(+25.2)
(1458.6)
1433.4
(-25.2)
1:1
(1495.8)
1531.2
(+35.4)
(1557.0)
1521.6
(-35.4)
1:1
(1654.8)
1680.0
(+25.2)
(1601.4)
1576.2
(-25.2)
1:1
(1649.4)
1667.4
(+18.0)
(1500.0)
1482.0
(-18.0)
1:1
(1521.6)
1550.4
(+28.8)
(1509.0)
1480.2
(-28.8)
1:1
(1495.5)
1543.5
(+48.0)
(1740.0)
1692.0
(-48.0)
1:1
(1854.0)
1861.2
(+7.2)
(1500.0)
1492.8
(-7.2)
1:1
(1685.9)
1700.9
(+15.0)
(1498.2)
1483.2
(-15.0)
1:1
(1521.0)
1577.4
(+28.2)
(1500.0)
1498.8
(-28.2)
1:1
(1522.8)
1582.2
(+25.2)
(1470.0)
1477.2
(-25.2)
1:1
(1570.8)
1619.4
(+24.6)
(1505.4)
1510.2
(-24.6)
1:1
(1546.2)
1617.0
(+45.0)
(1738.2)
1705.2
(-45.0)
1:1
(1513.2)
1566.6
(+28.2)
(1495.8)
1503.0
(-28.2)
1:1
(1654.8)
1709.4
(+29.4)
(1649.4)
1638.0
(-29.4)
1:1
(1521.6)
1578.0
(+27.6)
(1495.5)
1515.9
(-27.6)
1:1
(1854.0)
1878.0
(+16.8)
(1685.9)
1684.1
(-16.8)
1:1
(1522.8)
1612.2
(+30.0)
(1521.0)
1547.4
(-30.0)
1:1
(1546.2)
1649.4
(+32.4)
(1570.8)
1587.0
(-32.4)
1:1
(1513.2)
1608.0
(+41.4)
(1654.8)
1668.0
(-41.4)
1:1
(1854.0)
1885.8
(+7.8)
(1521.6)
1570.2
(-7.8)
1:1
(1522.8)
1644.0
(+31.8)
(1546.2)
1617.6
(-31.8)
1:1
(1854.0)
1893.0
(+7.2)
(1513.2)
1600.8
(-7.2)
1:1
(1854.0)
1900.8
(+7.8)
(1522.8)
1636.2
(-7.8)
1:1