About

EVNameDate
AsONE 20132013-12-29

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
FORK3301501.81609.2107.4
KIT330-1607.7107.7
玉露330-1607.7107.7
ERONE3211605.61606.20.6
HIDADDY3211569.61579.29.6
DOTAMA2111663.81643.1-20.7
NAIKA MC2111652.41633.4-19.0
DAG FORCE211-1506.36.3
TAKASE211-1506.36.3
GOLBY1011618.81592.1-26.7
SIMON JAP1011526.41507.2-19.2
SPARKY101-1470.0-30.0
RIO101-1470.0-30.0
poodle1011470.01449.9-20.1
蝦夷1011470.01449.9-20.1
POCKY1011470.01442.4-27.6
NAJIMI1011437.61413.0-24.6

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1569.6)
1580.4
(+10.8)
(1470.0)
1459.2
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1569.6)
1591.2
(+10.8)
(1470.0)
1459.2
(-10.8)
0.5:0.5
(1605.6)
1614.9
(+9.3)
(1470.0)
1449.9
(-9.3)
0.5:0.5
(1605.6)
1624.2
(+9.3)
(1470.0)
1449.9
(-9.3)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1513.8
(+13.8)
(1470.0)
1456.2
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1528.8
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1485.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1513.8
(+13.8)
(1470.0)
1442.4
(-13.8)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1528.8
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-15.0)
0.5:0.5
(1652.4)
1665.9
(+13.5)
(1618.8)
1605.3
(-13.5)
0.5:0.5
(1652.4)
1675.8
(+9.9)
(1526.4)
1516.5
(-9.9)
0.5:0.5
(1663.8)
1677.0
(+13.2)
(1618.8)
1592.1
(-13.2)
0.5:0.5
(1663.8)
1686.3
(+9.3)
(1526.4)
1507.2
(-9.3)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1512.3
(+12.3)
(1437.6)
1429.4
(-8.2)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1527.3
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1490.0
(-10.0)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1512.3
(+12.3)
(1437.6)
1421.2
(-8.2)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1527.3
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1480.0
(-10.0)
0.5:0.33
(1501.8)
1514.1
(+12.3)
(1437.6)
1413.0
(-8.2)
0.5:0.33
(1501.8)
1529.1
(+15.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-10.0)
0.5:0.33
(1569.6)
1603.2
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1516.8
(-12.0)
0.5:0.5
(1569.6)
1615.2
(+12.0)
(1500.0)
1516.8
(-12.0)
0.5:0.5
(1605.6)
1634.7
(+10.5)
(1500.0)
1506.3
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1605.6)
1645.2
(+10.5)
(1500.0)
1506.3
(-10.5)
0.5:0.5
(1500.0)
1548.6
(+21.3)
(1652.4)
1661.6
(-14.2)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1570.2
(+21.6)
(1663.8)
1671.9
(-14.4)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1548.6
(+21.3)
(1652.4)
1647.4
(-14.2)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1570.2
(+21.6)
(1663.8)
1657.5
(-14.4)
0.5:0.33
(1501.8)
1550.1
(+21.0)
(1652.4)
1633.4
(-14.0)
0.5:0.33
(1501.8)
1571.7
(+21.6)
(1663.8)
1643.1
(-14.4)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1588.2
(+18.0)
(1569.6)
1603.2
(-12.0)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1607.7
(+19.5)
(1605.6)
1632.2
(-13.0)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1588.2
(+18.0)
(1569.6)
1591.2
(-12.0)
0.5:0.33
(1500.0)
1607.7
(+19.5)
(1605.6)
1619.2
(-13.0)
0.5:0.33
(1501.8)
1589.7
(+18.0)
(1569.6)
1579.2
(-12.0)
0.5:0.33
(1501.8)
1609.2
(+19.5)
(1605.6)
1606.2
(-13.0)
0.5:0.33