About

EVNameDate
罵倒 20132013-12-22

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
GOLBY4401489.21618.8129.6
輪入道4311567.21615.248.0
NAIKA MC3211650.61652.41.8
321-1533.633.6
HIDADDY2111548.61569.621.0
DARTHREIDER2111558.81548.6-10.2
USU a.k.a.SQUEZ211-1511.411.4
D.D.S2111492.81492.80.0
DOTAMA1011706.41663.8-42.6
SIMON JAP1011561.81526.4-35.4
句潤1011498.81481.4-17.4
poodle1011494.61470.0-24.6
GOCCI101-1470.0-30.0
PONEY101-1469.4-30.6
NONKEY1011500.01468.8-31.2
Rayzie-K1011492.21468.8-23.4

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1567.2)
1590.6
(+23.4)
(1492.2)
1468.8
(-23.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1535.4
(+35.4)
(1561.8)
1526.4
(-35.4)
1:1
(1548.6)
1591.2
(+42.6)
(1706.4)
1663.8
(-42.6)
1:1
(1650.6)
1668.0
(+17.4)
(1498.8)
1481.4
(-17.4)
1:1
(1558.8)
1583.4
(+24.6)
(1494.6)
1470.0
(-24.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1492.8)
1523.4
(+30.6)
(1500.0)
1469.4
(-30.6)
1:1
(1489.2)
1520.4
(+31.2)
(1500.0)
1468.8
(-31.2)
1:1
(1567.2)
1614.6
(+24.0)
(1500.0)
1511.4
(-24.0)
1:1
(1650.6)
1689.6
(+21.6)
(1548.6)
1569.6
(-21.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1564.8
(+34.8)
(1558.8)
1548.6
(-34.8)
1:1
(1489.2)
1551.0
(+30.6)
(1492.8)
1492.8
(-30.6)
1:1
(1567.2)
1651.8
(+37.2)
(1650.6)
1652.4
(-37.2)
1:1
(1489.2)
1582.2
(+31.2)
(1500.0)
1533.6
(-31.2)
1:1
(1489.2)
1618.8
(+36.6)
(1567.2)
1615.2
(-36.6)
1:1