About

EVNameDate
SPL 20132013-12-03

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
CIMA4401576.81693.8117.0
ふぁんく4311497.01563.666.6
NAIKA MC3211648.21650.62.4
I LOVE321-1530.030.0
SURRY2111626.61615.8-10.8
HIDADDY2111533.01548.615.6
FORK211-1501.81.8
RYOTA211-1500.00.0
KBD1011600.81564.8-36.0
DK1011549.81526.4-23.4
RACK1011520.41488.6-31.8
AKIRA101-1482.0-18.0
P-PONG1011497.61474.2-23.4
NAME101-1470.0-30.0
TO-MA101-1470.0-30.0
KM101-1470.0-30.0

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1531.8
(+31.8)
(1520.4)
1488.6
(-31.8)
1:1
(1497.0)
1527.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1533.0)
1569.0
(+36.0)
(1600.8)
1564.8
(-36.0)
1:1
(1648.2)
1666.2
(+18.0)
(1500.0)
1482.0
(-18.0)
1:1
(1626.6)
1650.0
(+23.4)
(1549.8)
1526.4
(-23.4)
1:1
(1576.8)
1600.2
(+23.4)
(1497.6)
1474.2
(-23.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1500.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1497.0)
1557.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1501.8
(-30.0)
1:1
(1648.2)
1686.6
(+20.4)
(1533.0)
1548.6
(-20.4)
1:1
(1576.8)
1634.4
(+34.2)
(1626.6)
1615.8
(-34.2)
1:1
(1497.0)
1587.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1530.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1576.8)
1670.4
(+36.0)
(1648.2)
1650.6
(-36.0)
1:1
(1576.8)
1693.8
(+23.4)
(1497.0)
1563.6
(-23.4)
1:1