About

EVNameDate
高ラ 32013-03-23

大会当時のMCランキングを見る

Result

NameGWL
Rating
BeforeEV
Rating
AfterEV
Changes
HIYADAM440-1620.0120.0
HIBIKI431-1560.060.0
罰当321-1530.030.0
RACK321-1527.627.6
MCニガリ211-1502.42.4
LIL MAN2111497.61497.60.0
LEON211-1497.6-2.4
HELL BELL2111470.01474.84.8
GOMESS1011530.01497.6-32.4
Ry-lax101-1470.0-30.0
Dollar Bill101-1470.0-30.0
M-6PO101-1470.0-30.0
dodo101-1470.0-30.0
DK101-1470.0-30.0
MYIYU101-1467.6-32.4
Willy Wonka1011474.81447.2-27.6

History

Winner
(Initial)
W-Rating
(Changes)
Loser
(Initial)
L-Rating
(Changes)
Weight
(W:L)
(1500.0)
1527.6
(+27.6)
(1474.8)
1447.2
(-27.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1497.6)
1527.6
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1470.0)
1502.4
(+32.4)
(1500.0)
1467.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1530.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1470.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1532.4
(+32.4)
(1530.0)
1497.6
(-32.4)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1497.6
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1497.6)
1497.6
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1557.6
(+27.6)
(1470.0)
1474.8
(-27.6)
1:1
(1500.0)
1560.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1502.4
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1590.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1530.0
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1590.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1527.6
(-30.0)
1:1
(1500.0)
1620.0
(+30.0)
(1500.0)
1560.0
(-30.0)
1:1